electronic adhesive

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 50000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Start Order
Add to My Favorites Added to My Favorites

Trade Assurance:

Product quality protection
If the product quality does not meet the standards set in your contract, Alibaba.com will refund the covered amount of your payment.
On-time shipment protection
If your products are not shipped on time as per your contract, Alibaba.com will refund the covered amount of your payment.
Payment protection
If the supplier breaks the on-time shipment or product quality terms of your contract, Alibaba.com will refund the covered amount of your payment.

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Other Names:
power glue
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking, Other
Brand Name:
Model Number:

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 24pc/inner , 144pcs/master ctn


Cyanoacrylate adhesive speicliy desing for electronic working


 Kyrano supe glue is the adhesive with one component whichl could be solidfified instantly , having the features of easy operating . high adhesive performance, water resistant and oil resistant etc.



Our company is a high technology company specialized in adhesives. We are located in Taizhou City, East of China. We are a supplier of cyanoacrylate adhesives, epoxy adhesives, pets & mosquito insect control products, fly catchers, fly ribbons, adhesive tapes and other chemicals for Chinese leading market. We have more than ten years of experience in the research and development of high property adhesives and high molecular chemicals, and have kept the highest technological level.
<... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Silicone,Super Glue,PVC Cement,Epoxy Glue,Pest Control  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 418, Second East Road, Huangyan, Taizhou, Zhejiang. China  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview


Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Buyer’s Country
Transaction Value
Transaction Date

Send your message to this supplier

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Verified Supplier - Taizhou Irepo Chemie Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011 , 3 years OEM
You May Like: