About 3754 results:
Reactors (2)

epoxy glue for construction and decoration in kitchen and bathrooms

FOB Price: US $10 - 15 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: shanghai/ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
Crystal porcelain glue
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Construction, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
others
Model Number:
others
color:
transperant
package:
in plastic syringe, 400g in total
brand:
OEM accepted
shelf life:
1year

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: package can be made as per your requests.
Delivery Detail: 20-30days after deposit received

Specifications

1. epoxy glue
2. nuetral
3. anti- mildew, anti-bacterial, waterproof, high leakproofness, high stickness and strength,

 

Name:  Crystal porcelain glue/Plastic cement/ epoxy glue for construction and decoration.

 

Feature: nuetral epoxy glue for construction and decoration. anti- mildew,  anti-bacterial, waterproof, high leakproofness, high stickness and strength, brightness as porcelain, hard as stone, never fall off.

 

Application: widly used in kitchen, bathrooms, on windows, sinks, better performance than traditional silicone sealant and white cerment, which are prone to become black, mildew and drop down.

 

Usage:

1.keep the surface clear, without oil, water and dust.

2.setting the width with masking tapes.

3.filling the gap between masking tapes with glue(using glue guns)

4.erase excessing glue with plastic sticks or fingers, remove masking tapes at last. 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
It's a group company established in Hangzhou, the capital city of Zhejiang Province, export business is since 1993. it owns sewing machine factory and Super glue factory in Taizhou city of Zhejiang province.

Most of our machines are CE certified, our factories in Taizhou has passed ISO certification. We enjoy a great reputation of "SHUNFA", "ANYSEW","ZHONGGONG","JOCKY","SIRIUS" and "PHLPS" brand garment machinery and &quot... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Sewing Machine,Sewing Machine Parts,Super Glue,Wool Yarn,Tools  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
South Asia
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Mid East
Domestic Market
Africa
Central America
Western Europe
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: CISMA 2013   CISMA 2011   CISMA 2009   CISMA 2007   CISMA 2005   CISMA 2003    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Liansheng Load, Xiachen Town, Jiaojiang, Taizhou City,Zhejiang,China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 41 - 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Ella Wang
Ms. Ella Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: