excellnt Water based wood Paint

FOB Price: US $1.5 - 5 / Liter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Kilogram/Kilograms LITER
Supply Ability: 10 Ton/Tons per Day 1DAY
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance. Buyers get:
Order quality and on-time shipment safeguards
100% payment refund up to Trade Assurance Amount: US $21,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
123456
Other Names:
Water-borne wood Paint
MF:
mixtures
EINECS No.:
mixtures
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
C.Green
Model Number:
250ML
color:
any color is available

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 18ML packing: Barrel:30*30*34cm,630barrels/20'
Delivery Detail: 10 days

 

Product Description

 

It is a new and environmental-friendly topcoat for all kinds of furniture. It’s a one-component self-drying paint which uses water as a natural diluent. It provides good hardness, fast drying, strong cohesiveness and anti-yellowing resistance. It’s widely used for wooden window exteriors, window-blinds and outdoor desk-chairs. It is an environmental product, which exported to many countries and regions. Now we are the long-term supplier for many customers in Australia, Japan, Germany and France.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

LinHai Berocks Paint Co Ltd is a high-tech corporation specialized in the all kinds of water-based paint. The main brand is “Berocks”, it is Eco-friendly decorative paint, the other brand is “C.green” which is acrylic paint. Let’s green the world together. Welcome to purchase.

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
From Jan.1,2013,company name lvppon water based paint co.,ltd changed into Linhai berocks paint co.,ltd

Berocks Paint Co Ltd. is a high-tech corporation specialized in the research, development and manufacturing of environmentally friendly Ecopaints. We apply the fifth generation waterborne paint manufacturing technology from Germany, and we set up a professional team, first-class production facilities and inspection instruments, also our company has complete production technology and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): wall Paint,Wood Paint,blackboard,artist acrylic paint  
Brands: berocks  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
North America
South America
Oceania
Mid East
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: SongYi Industrial zone,Linhai Taizhou Zhejiang  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Linhai Berocks Paint Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Wendy Yang
Ms. Wendy Yang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>