fire rated acrylic sealant

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 4800 Piece/Pieces Acrylic sealant
Supply Ability: 3000000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: any port of china are available
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $64,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
Siliconed Acrylic sealant
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking, gap
Brand Name:
Gorvia
Model Number:
GS-Series item-S306V
shelf life:
24 months
color:
white

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 300ml, the product is packed 24pcs/ctn, with the carton size 30*30*24.5cm,9.3kg/ctn(GW), 1250ctns/20'GP.
Delivery Detail: within 15-30 days

Specifications

fire rated acrylic sealant
1, Anti-fungi
2, Cost efficient
3, Waterproof
4, 24-month shelf life

fire rated acrylic sealant

 

GS-Series S306V: ACRYLIC SEALANT

 

 TAG:

 1. Anti-fungi

 2. Cost efficient  

 3. Waterproof  

 4. 24-month shelf life

 

GORVIA:

GS-Series S306V is a kind of economical, anti-fungi, one part sealant, which is made of macromole nanophase  material. it is good to seal the surface of cement, metal, wood, stone and plastic steal. it could be used for bonding door and windows frame with wall, and paintable after fully cure.

 

Packing info:

Acrylic silicone sealant,volume :300ml, the product is packed 24pcs/ctn, with the carton size 30*30*24.5cm,9.3kg/ctn(GW), 1250ctns/20'GP. MOQ(for private label/OEM):4800pcs/200ctns.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers'... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  
Trade Shows: Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Oujiang Rd Shuangfeng Town, Taicang City, Jiangsu Province  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Nancy Xu
Ms. Nancy Xu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: