firerated acrylic paint sealant best quality,factory price,fast delivery

FOB Price: US $0.76 - 1.4 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 12000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 15000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Guangzhou or by your request
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
35069900
Other Names:
acrylic sealant
MF:
C14H32O3SI
EINECS No.:
220-941-2
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Woodworking,cracks,joints,window frames,roof sheets
Brand Name:
KASTAR
Model Number:
Kastar283
color:
white
brand:
kastar
content:
280ml,300ml,600ml,kg
shelf time:
12months
raw material:
acrylic
package:
24/in a carton
MOQ:
500 cartons
payment term:
30% T/T in advance,70% T/T against copy of B/L
fire resistance:
Yes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 280ml,300ml in a cartridge,24 cartridges in a carton,1600 cartons in one 20ft container with pallets,2000 cartons instead of without pallets.
Delivery Detail: Within 15 days after receive the deposit

Specifications

1.SGS,ISO 2.Paintable and water based 3.Exterior or Interior use 4.Fireproof 5.MOQ:12000pcs

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Kater Adhesives Industrial Co., Ltd is a group company specializing in the development, production and sale of silicone sealant, silicon sealant, acetic silicone sealant, acetoxy silicone sealant, acid silicone sealant, neutral silicone sealant, structural silicone sealant, rtv silicone sealant, glass silicone sealant;, weatherproof silicone sealant; polyurethane sealant, polyurethane spray foam, polyurethane pu foam, pu foam, pu foam sealant; polyurethane sealant, polyurethane adhesive ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Acetoxy Silicone Sealant,Neutral Silicone Sealant  
Brands: KATER  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
North America
Central America
Africa
Northern Europe
Oceania
Southeast Asia
South Asia
Eastern Europe
Mid East
South America
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shunjing Road, Songxia Industrial Park, Songgang Town, Nanhai District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 70% , South America 7% , Mid East 6.72%
Experience: Established 2002

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms.  Bella Li
Ms. Bella Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: