folding pet dog crate cages chinese factory

FOB Price: US $6.98 - 33.5 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Tianjin Port
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Pet Cages, Carriers & Houses
Cage, Carrier & House Type:
Cages
Application:
Dogs
Feature:
Eco-Friendly,Stocked
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
GoodPet
Model Number:
EX-001
MOQ:
500 pcs
Item name:
folding dog cage
Item size:
19",24",30",36",42",49"
Item color:
black,silvery
Item packing:
1 pc/carton
Usage:
dog,cat,rabbit,small animals

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1 pc in a carton or follow your request
Delivery Detail: 25-40 days after receive your deposit

Specifications

folding pet dog crate cages chinese factory
professional factory
located in origin of raw material
excellent service

 folding pet dog crate cages chinese manufacturer 

 

 

Other names: dog use pet cage,pet house,dog crate,doldable dog cages,metal dog cages,wore high quality dog crte,...

 

 

 

  • Easy folding,can be fold without any tools in seconds;
  • Save space because of the folding design;
  • Doors can be designed in one or more whicn is follow
        your request;
  • It is crafted from durable iron wire eith multi-colored spray
        paint,non-easy fade,and different colors for choice.
 

Hebei Good Pet metal products Co.,Ltd.

We are a company which focus on producing and exporting 

pet cage such as dog cage,bird cage,hamster cage and so 

on.After years of development,we have accumulated rich 

experience and enjoyed a good reputation in the world.

And now our products are well received by the customers

 from Europe,America,Southeast Asia more than 30 countries.

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hebei Good Pet Metal Products Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of pet cages and wire mesh processed products with well-equipped testing facilities and strong technical force.

With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in pet product and building field and other industries.

Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs.

We welcome new and old customers from ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): wire mesh,brid cage,Pet Waterloo,dog cage,cat cage  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: hebei handanshi qiuxian  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2013 , 3 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. dora liu
Ms. dora liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: