for LG brand UV adhesive glue for fit lcd screen

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: HK
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
UV glue
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
phone repair
Brand Name:
For LG brand
Brand:
for LG brand
fuction:
fit lcd screen
function:
for mobile phone repair
payment:
paypal, T/T, western union
shipping:
DHL
delivery time:
3 days
quality:
high quality
Category:
Adhesive glue
Suitability:
For iPhone for Samsung for Htc for Nokia
warranty:
180 days

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: normal package
Delivery Detail: 1-3 days

Specifications

UV adhesive glue
1.for resistive&capacitive touch
2.for LCD/Lens bonding
3.for gap filling
4.for anti-splintering

for LG brand UV adhesive glue for fit lcd screen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.for resistive&capacitive touch
2.for LCD/Lens bonding
3.for gap filling 
4.for anti-splintering

5. safe package&fast shipping  

6. high quality  

7. excellent after-sale services 

 

 

 

Samples:

All samples are available in any time. But kindly ask you to pay for samples and the freight.

Products:

UV glue

Delivery:

1~3 days after receiving the payment

QC:

For LG brand, good quality

Package:

safe package&fast shipping

Payment

Accept payment of T/T, Western Union, Escrow and others

Shipping:

Prompt delivery by UPS, EMS, DHL, TNT, or by air

Warranty:

We have a reliable warranty time up to 180 days

After-sale

service:

All questions response in 24 hours , We free update and offer our customers latest information about our products


 

 

 

 

We established excellent relationships with individuals and suppliers that provide us

with a great supply of iPhone| iPad| iPod Parts & Mobile Parts and accessories.

Furthermore, We aim at keeping improving and keeping up with the Apple’s innovation,

you can take a leap of faith to a certain degree.

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Warranty:

 

 

1. If you test the products and it doesn't work, pls keep it and send it to us in 1 month,

we will send the good one to you with the following order.

 

2. If the product is already used by you, then no warranty.

 

3. If the product is broken by man-made, then no warranty.

 

4. If our label broken, then no warranty.(This point is very important,

keep the label complete 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Contact me: 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Foxeye Technology Limited, the golden wholesale supplier for authentic Apple replacements, iPhone, iPad, iPod Parts, as well as Blackberry and HTC Parts, with our pursuit of "Quality and High Efficiency" to all of our valued customers.

We have established excellent relationships with individuals and suppliers that provide us with a great supply of iPhone, iPad, iPod Parts & mobile parts and accessories. Furthermore, we aim at keeping improving and keeping up with the Apple's ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): For Apple Parts,For Samsung Parts,For HTC Parts,For Smartphone Parts,For Tablet Parts  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
Central America
North America
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 4 Floor Fu Long Building ,Dalang Street ,LongHua District , Shenzhen City,518000  
Number of Production Lines: 8  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2013

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lola Liu
Ms. Lola Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>