About 73442 results:
Mobile Phone Bags & Cases (63201) , Other Digital Gear & Camera Bags (413)

for iPhone 5C case , for iphone 5c silicone case official , case for iphone 5c

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 - 1.2 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces for iphone 5c Case
Supply Ability: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Week for iphone 5c Case
Port: SHENZHEN
Payment Terms: D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
GEEKABLE
Model Number:
GA-IP5C1
Material:
Silicone/Gel/Rubber
Compatible Brand:
Apple iPhones
Name:
for iphone 5c Case
Other Name:
for iphone 5c Cover
Surface:
Glossy
Color:
Blue,Red,Black,White,Yellow,Green
Function:
Protecting your cell phone from scratches, dust, shock and fingerprint
Design:
Fun and stylish
OEM:
Welcome
Certification:
Rohs SGS CE FCC
LOGO:
Silk print or laser engrave
Quality:
Harmless,scentless,100% QC passed

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: for iphone 5c Case package:OPP bag or OEM package
Delivery Detail: 7-15days after deposit confirmed

Specifications

for iphone 5c Case
1.100% Perfect fit for iphone 5c case
2.High quality and speed delivery
3.Well protect the phone from sc

for iPhone 5C case , for iphone 5c silicone case official , case for iphone 5c                                        

 

Description                                                              

 

Suitable For Apple iPhone 5C
MaterialSilicone/Gel/Rubber
StyleHollow hole dots design 
Unit weight(g)25g
ColorBlue,Red,Black,White,Yellow,Green
Feature

1.Perfectly size fit for iPhone 5C
2.soft silicone cove with super thin transparent feeling 0.5mm
3.well protect your mobile phones from scratches,finger prints and description dumps
4.Comfortable touch feeling for every people
5.100% new and good quality,QC passed before delivery
6.Eco-friendly high quality silicone material,without any bad smell.
6.Blue,Black,Yellow,Green,White and hot pink and all pantone color
7.No effect on phone signal
8.Easy to install and remove
10.We are factory with custom make case mold, welcome OEM

Smell Scentless
Safty Harmless
Quality Control All products must pass the inspection by professional QC team
Normal Producing time  10 days after the sample has been approved

for iphone 5c Case

 

Packing and Delivery                                             

 

 

Packing:1pcs/opp, 500pcs/export carton;
G.W. /N.W.(kg):14 / 13kg
Carton size:30*45*42 cm
Gift boxLeather boxed,paper boxes,wooden box and so on
Deliveryby sea/air DHL/EMS//UPS/TNT/ FEDEX

for iphone 5c Case

 

 

Sample and Payment Policy                                   

Spec sample costDepends on your request
Spec sample time3-5 days produce and 3-5 days delivery
Normal sample costSample and shipping freight will at cost
Normal sample time3-5 days delivery
Payment methodPayPal / Bank wire / Western Union / Money Gram / Escrow

 

 

Pictures                                                                                                                             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Why Geekable ?                                                            

 

 

 

 We can provide lot of differente products with factory price and welcome OEM projects.

 

 Each account manager has over 5 years smart phone accessories industry expreience . We deeply understand what custoer needs.

 

 ALL of products and accessories have been tested by 3 times before ship out

 

 Every customers will find it's not only an order but very pleasant expreience with Geekable.

 

 We have strict process control ,quality control and time control. The order update will be given timely on every step.

 

for iphone 5c Case

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Geekable Electronics Co., Ltd. was established in 2006 and is located in Shenzhen, enjoying convenient transportation access and a beautiful environment. Our company covers an area of 1,000 square meters and has more than 100 employees.

Our company has rich experience in the smart phone accessories and we are specialized in manufacturing car & home chargers for iPad mini, iPad 4, iPhone 4S, iPhone 5, iPhone 5S, iPhone 5C, Samsung Galaxay S4, S3, and capacitance touch pe... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Car&Home chargers,Capacitance touch pens,Cases,Power bank,Stand and holder for iPhone/iPad/iPod  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
North America
Northern Europe
Oceania
Eastern Europe
South Asia
Southern Europe
South America
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shenzhen Xixiang Gushu No.270 of Gushu 1 road China  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2013 , 6 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>