forklift muffler 35D-0101100

FOB Price: US $52 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Piece/Pieces if we have the mould, we don't request the min quantity.
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: XiaMen of china
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Muffler
Size:
58*69*87
Car Make:
truck forklift
OE NO.:
20130503
Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
QIHE
Model Number:
20130503
cylinder DIA:
6L
material:
steel
total exhaust capacity:
5.78L
Max horsepower:
56.4KW
Rated power:
54.6KW
Max torque:
430/1500-1700rpm
application:
Heli forklift/Linde forklift/Toyota forklift/TCM Forklift
other name:
exhaust silencer

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: each pipe to a plastic bag
Delivery Detail: 15 DAYS AFTER ORDER FINAL CONFIRMATION

Specifications

forklift muffler 35D-0101100
(1)High quality
(2)Instal perfectly
(3)Low price
(4)Timely shipment

forklift muffler 35D-0101100

 Company profile:

Xiamen Qihe auto parts factory produce high performance and reliability track roller used for crawler type construction machinery,such as excavator and bulldozer,applicable for caterpillar,komatsu,hitachi,daewoo,kobelco,sumitomo,hyundai,

 samsung,volvo,mitubishi,JCB,new holland,liebherr.

Main products:

Mufflers ,air tank, exhaust mufflers ,Diesel  fuel tank .

 

 

 

 2.MOQ:

For the old model, we don't require the MOQ.
3.Sample:
We can delivery the new model in 12days and old model in1-7days;
4.Delivery time:
We can delivery the order 45-60days after we receive the 30%deposit and the final samples will be confirmed by you;
5. Payment:
T/T, 30% deposit and the balance will be paid before shipment.
L/C at sight;
Wesetern Union;
Paypal;

 

Our factory are as below:

Xiamen QiHe auto parts CO.,Ltd is a professional modern producer of 

automobile noise silencer and air-filter.  It is a private company which has covers a floor area of 25334 square meters , with 400 workers

 

 

Our main product is exhaust muffler for truck, light-vehicle, mini-vehicle and tractors, also other muffler part, such as exhaust  flexible pipe, muffler rain cap and clamp. As the material, we usually use 304/201/409/304stainless steel, cold rolled also available

 

 

 

 

  Our product has passed  ISO9001:2000 Quality Control System.TS16949 also carried out in workshop management. We can also develop new product according  to sample or technical drawings.

 

 

 

 

 

With imported advanced equipment and many experts managing in workshops the company is capable  to manufacture 500000mufflers and 400000 air tank & fuel tank annually.

 

 

Our factory all use the double layer steel, good material. 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xiamen QiHe Auto Spare Parts Co., Ltd was established in 1996,originally named Nan an Southeast Machinery Muffler Co.,Ltd which is the only one enterprise producing exhaust muffler of engineering machinery and automotive in Fujian Province ; which has a considerable scale and enjoys a reputation of auto spare parts manufacturer in china.(Our main product is muffler,exhaust pipe,fuel fank , air cylinder etc). In July,2011.our company moved to the beautiful coastal city--Xiamen and changed the ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Engineering machinery muffler,exhaust pipe series,storage pump series,car muffler series,Generator muffler series  
Number of Employees: Fewer than 5 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Southern Europe
Western Europe
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xiamen Tongan Industrial Zone, 159 Tonghong Road, Xiamen, Fujian. China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Xiamen Qihe Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. kelly Lai
Ms. kelly Lai:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: