glutathione

FOB Price: US $10 - 30 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram/Kilograms 25kg/drum
Supply Ability: 100 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: shang hai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
70-18-8
Other Names:
5-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinylglycine
MF:
C10H17N3O6S
EINECS No.:
200-725-4
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi China (Mainland)
Type:
Anesthetic Agents,Anti-Allergic Agents,Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents,Antineoplastic Agents,Antipyretic Analgesics and NSAIDs
Grade Standard:
Cosmetic Grade,Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
Aladdin
Model Number:
Aladdin0658
Purity:
98.5-101.1%
Color:
white fine

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/drum
Delivery Detail: 3~7days

Specifications

1.Product name:glutathione
2.Specs: 98.5-101.1%
3.Appearance: fine powder
4.certification:GMP,ISO9001

We are profession herbal extract manufacture in china.,We can supply many kinds of

herbal extract powder from our GMP factory, Usually with 1 Ton in stock. 100% Natural, No pollution and have a nice color.

 

We have many years experience in this field,so we guarantee our products can meet your stanard. If you interest it, Please contact us freely

 

 

Product name: glutathione

Synonyms: 5-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinylglycine; GSH; gamma-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinylglycine; γ-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinyl-glycine; GSH; γ-Glu-Cys-Gly

AppearanceWhite powder

Specification : 98.0%~101.0%

EINECS NO.: 200-725-4

Formula: C10H17N3O6S

Molecular weight: 307.32

CAS No: 70-18-8

Function: Antioxidant,, free radical clearance, detoxification, liver protection, to enhance immunity, anti-aging, fatigue, anti-cancer, anti-radiation anti-allergy anti-HIV, beauty cosmetic whitening of the skin, increase visual acuity .promote the development of the brain and nervous system, raising the level of cell metabolism 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company,Xi an Aladdin Biological Technology Co Ltd is one of the most professional GMP Certified manufacturer of Natural Herbal Extracts ,Bio Chemical ,Health Skin Care Materials,based on exceptional botanical natural resource in China.

We specialize in manufacturing a wide rage of Natural Plant Herbal Extracts, Pharmaceutical Intermediate. Fruit Juice Powder.Health Care Skin Care Materials.Natural Food Chemical Additives,etc.

ISO 9001 2000, GMP production line approval.
Exports to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Ginseng Extract Powder,Lutein Extract Powder,Saw Palmetto Extract Powder,Chlorogenic Acid,Resveratrol  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lisa Li
Ms. Lisa Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: