About 2607 results:
Mixing Equipment (9)

high transparency silicone sealant for electronic potting

FOB Price: US $ 12 - 15 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Liter/Liters
Supply Ability: 500 Liter/Liters per Day
Port: Hongkong / Guangzhou / Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
WTS
Other Names:
silicone sealant spray
MF:
WTS
EINECS No.:
WTS
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
electronic,industrial
Brand Name:
WTS
Model Number:
6704AB
Colour:
clear
viscosity:
A:10~20 B:5
operation temperauture:
-50~200°C
cure time:
initial cure 15~30min,complete cure 24h
hardness:
20D

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 0.5kg or 25kg
Delivery Detail: within 3~15 days after receipt your L/C or T/T

WTS6903 high transparency silicone sealant for electronic potting


operation time:30 min, initial cure 1.5~3h, completely cure: 4~6h,widely used in LED potting,high transparency,yellow resistance,waterproof,insulation, mixture ratio:A:B=100:5 or 9:1
 

For more models with different functions ,pls see below. Or pls kindly send your requiry, we will give you satisfied answer and suitable products.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Hongle Chemical, is specializing in technology development and marketing of electronic materials.

Products: UV cure adhesive, conductive silver paste, underfill, heat sink compound, electronic potting compound, bonding glue, RTV silicone sealant & adhesive, COB encapsulant, SMT adhesive, instant adhesive, lubricant, primer, threadlocker...Most of our products have passed tests such as RoHS, Rich, UL, halogen-free etc.

Widely used for bonding, potting, sealing, ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: thermally conductive compound,electrically conductive silver paste,RTV sillicone,UV adhesive,instant adhesive  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Vico Wang
Ms. Vico Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>