hot sales textile spray glue

FOB Price: US $1.45 - 1.8 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 7500 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: shenzhen,China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Mixture
Other Names:
Spray Adhesive
MF:
N/A
EINECS No.:
35069190
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Neoprene
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Kingjoin
Model Number:
ID-805
Color::
semi-transparent
Service::
OEM&ODM
Pack::
12pcs/carton
Samples::
available to test
Validity::
3 years
Dry time::
15 minutes
Smell::
odorless
Weight(N.W)::
420g
Volume::
650ml

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 650ml/pc; 420g(N.W) 12pcs/ctn; 1800 cartons/20'FCL
Delivery Detail: 25-30days

Specifications

Textile Glue Spray
1. odorless
2. semi-transparent
3. for cloth, paper, board, plastics, metalic foil, soft wood, sponge

Quick Details 

It provides a permanent or repositionable bond on a wide variety of materials. It dries clear while forming a heat and water-resistant bond. Will not bleed through, wrinkle or curl paper.
RECOMMENDED FOR: Photos · Paper • Cardboard • Fabrics • Felt • Foams • Foils • Archival Documents • Plastics • Glass • Leather • Metals • Wood • Rubber • Films • Canvas • Fiberglass • Tissue Paper • Collages • Ceramics • Balsa Wood • Styrofoam • Art Displays • Layouts • Photocomposition • Carpet • Cork • Sign

 

 Package

Item No.
ID-805
Can Size
65mm x 240mm H
Package
650ml x 12pcs/ctn
Carton Size
275x205x290 mm
20ft Container Loading
1800 cartons
 

 

Some key words about our company:

 

1.Established in 1997, about 15 years of history

 

2.Owns 2 main factories, one in Zhongshan making aerosol, one in Foshan making sealants;

 

3.Three (3) main brands: I-LIKE, CAPTAIN, IMAX

 

4.Certificates of ISO9001, ROHS, TUV, ASTM,REACH, etc.

 

5.Gold member of more than 5 B2B websites: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan, Alibaba China, Made-in-China, TradeKey.

 

6.Production capability more than 6 million pcs/cartridge per month;

 

7.Monthly export more than 50 containers;  

 

8.Exported to more than 50 countries and regions;

 

9.More than 90 big distributors in Chinese market

 

10.With more than 10 sole agents in the world

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd, a family enterprise of I-Like Holdings Group, which was started in 1997, has been a leader in the design, manufacture and marketing of aerosol products and sealants. Our aerosol products include Spray Paints, Car Care Products, tyre care and repair, and industrial-purpose products. Our sealants include but not limited to polyurethane (PU) sealants, PU foam (expanding foam), silicone sealants, RTV Gasket Makers, and contact adhesives.

People a... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Car Care Products,Aerosol Spray Paint,Industrial Glue and Sealant  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Mid East
Central America
Africa
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: 114 Canton Fair   112 Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 17, Tongle 2nd Road, Tongle Industrial Park, Dongfeng Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001,ISO11600
Contract Manufacturing: [OEM Service Offered, Design Service Offered, Buyer Label Offered]

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Mike Li
Ms. Mike Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: