About 129 results:
Amine (50) , Other Organic Chemicals (1)

hydroxylamine sulfate 99%,Reach registered. good quality and service

FOB Price: US $1,800 - 2,100 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram/Kilograms 1 Bag
Supply Ability: 5000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year well euipped production line
Port: Shanghai,China
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
10039-54-0
Other Names:
bis(hydroxylammonium) sulphate
MF:
2(H3NO).H2SO4
EINECS No.:
233-118-8
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Agriculture Grade,Electron Grade,Industrial Grade,Reagent Grade
Purity:
99%
Appearance:
white crstallinep owder
Application:
agrochemical,electronic,textile,pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
Quamine
Model Number:
HDA
HS code:
2825109000
EC No.:
233-118-8

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg,500kg,1000KG LDPE bag
Delivery Detail: PROMPT

Specifications

Reach pre-registered ,Long-term stable supply,just in time delivery and service.

Hydroxylamine sulfate

 

   

Specification:

 

 

  

 

TESTS

SPECIFICATIONS

 

Description

White crystal

 

Chloride

0.0005% max

 

Heavy metal(Pb)

0.0003%max

 

Iron

0.0005%max

 

Assay

99.0% min

 

  

 

 

 

 

Application:


Reducing agent

developer

caprolactam

Pharmaceutical:VB1,VB6

Agrochemicals.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Liyi Lixing Chemicals Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of specialty chemicals used for various industries like coating,paint,cosmetics,foundry ,textile industry etc.

Our company owns up to 10000 square meters of modern production plant, equipped with professional working staff members, QC staff members and highly efficient analytical equipment.

Our main products include carbonate(propylene carbonate, ethylene carbonate, diethyl carbonate, dimethyl carbonate, propylene glycol ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Propylene carbonate,ethylene carbonate,diethyl carbonate,methylethyl carbonate,dimethylcarbonate  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Oceania
North America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shandong Province  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Linyi Lixing Chemicals Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2003

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. phoenix Lee
Mr. phoenix Lee:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: