imported AMETEK electric motor for dust collector

Feedback Ratings
  • 1-19 Pieces
    $60.00
  • >=20 Pieces
    $45.00
Output Power:
1200w
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
7 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
American Samoa
Brand Name:
AMETEK
Model Number:
AMETEK
Type:
AMETEK
Frequency:
50hz
Phase:
Single-phase
Certification:
CE, ROHS
AC Voltage:
110/120V
Efficiency:
IE 2
Product Name:
HIGH EFFICIENCY MOTOR
Name:
Electric Car Conversion
Application:
General Machinery
Usage:
Electric Tool
Color:
White
Voltage:
110/220V
Rated Voltage:
110/220V
Power:
1000/1200W
Function:
Drving
Other name:
with brush Motor

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
60X60X40 cm
Single gross weight:
30.0 kg
Package Type:
standard export carton packing or according your requirement.
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
Video Description
Related Products
Detailed Images
Name
Vaule
Motor
Brand

AMETEK
Voltage
V
110/120/220/240V
Power
W
1000/1200W
color

White/black
Stage
 Level
Two stage fan
Our Company

KUNSHAN YIYUE Cleaning Equipment Co., Ltd is professional large-scale manufacturer in cleaning industries. Our company is located in Suzhou enjoying convenient transportation access.

We are cleaning equipment manufacture factory integrating research, development, manufacture, sale and after service more than 10 years. Our main products include industrial vacuum cleaners, Explosion-proof vacuums, high-power vacuums, electric vacuums, wet & dry vacuums etc. We can design various cleaning equipment according to customer demand and constantly developing new products.
We have "YIYUE" and "JANUARY" two brands since we established in 2005. And we own a professional and efficient technical service team and marketing team, business all over the world. "Based on innovation, focus on quality, the good faith management, service and sincere cooperation, common development" is our consistent pursuit, provide clean system as a whole solution for customers is our eternal principle.

Our company passed the ISO9001 quality system certification and our products owned the CE, ROHS, ATEX certification , etc.

Our Service

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package...
2. Sample order
3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
4. after sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the
goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer
the solve way for you.

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Cartons, wooden boxes, wooden frames or orders to a certain amount of money can be customized according to your reasonable requirements of packaging

Q2. What is your terms of payment?
A: Delivery after payment arrives.L/C or T/T.30%deposit,pay the balance before shipping.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?

A: Standard machine delivery time 5-7 working days, customized machine 15 working days

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?

A: Yes, 
When your order reaches a certain quantity we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.


Q6. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?

A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

Packing & Delivery
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like