industrial floor paint for interior

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 5000 Ton/Tons per Week
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
ultraviolet solid content paint
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic, UV resin
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating,floor,furniture ,plastic,ceramic,glass ,wooden decoration coating,ect
Application Method:
Spray,roll coat ,spray ,curtain coat
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Longzhu
Color:
Various,depends on customer's request
Gloss:
different gloss
Guarantee:
2 years
Packaging Detail:
5-20kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Export standard packing
Delivery Detail: 2 days after the order confirmation

Specifications

1.Eco-friendly,high hardness paint
2.Excellent weatherability
3.Long term exterior durability/heat stability
4.High quality

Guangzhou Longzhu Chemical Co.,Ltd  is a professional manufacturer of UV product research and development , it is the pioneer of the UV industry in China which has passed ISO9001. 

 

 

Usage:

 

Our products cover many fields of UV applications . Self-developed products in the various series UV printing, flooring, furniture, cabinets, decorative materials, plastic coating, glass, ceramics, vacuum plating, leather polish and other industries are widely used. At the same time we also provide other counterparts with UV resin and other materials .

 

 

 

Features :

 1. High wear-resistance ,tough film , no brittle and crack, there is no any marks when rub the surface with wire ball .

 

2. Variety of brightness for choice , strong adhesion and good leveling .

 

3.Good weather resistance , green and environmental friendly products .

 

 

Contact Details  : 

Ms.Winnie Xie

 

Expt.manager

web:www.lzhg.com.cn

 

www.winnper.com 

Tel:86-020-34913396 to 810

 

Fax :86-020-34913392

 

Mobile :86-13640235203 

 

Skype:maywinnper

 

Guangzhou Winnper Decoration Material Co.,Ltd / Guangzhou Longzhu Chemical Co.,Ltd .

 

The manufacturer of UV paint/UV coating/UV ink / UV surface-coated hpl/mdf/aluminium composite panel /magnesium board /calcium sicilate board ,ect

 

 

 

 

 

Pictrues Show :

 

 

 

 

Note:

1.      Stir the paint thoroughly before use.

2.      Pour the paint and hardener together, following the proportion stipulated on the label strictly, mix thoroughly and then filter the mixture with 200# filter screen. To avoid bubbling, let the mixture stand for 15 minutes before use.

3.      To achieve a better coating performance, seal the base wood with VIT sealer.

4.      The added thinner will vary from application conditions.

5.      Seal the paint can tightly if it is not used up at one time.

6.      Method: Brush, roller, conventional spray and airless spry.

 

Caution:

1.      Extremely inflammable liquid, keep away from sources of ignitions. Store in a cool, dry and well-ventilated place.

2.      Avoid contact with eyes, skin and clothing. In that case, immediately flush eyes or skin with plenty of water for 15 to 20 minutes. Get medical attention, if irritation or symptoms of overexposure persists.

3.      For professionals use only. Keep it out of reach of children and away from food, beverages etc.

 

Warm tips:

1.      In order to better guarantee the lawful right and interest of the consumers, it is not recommended to purchase products without full label identification. Beware of counterfeit.

2.      The product is only to professionals, the details of product information refer to Uses manual.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Winnper was established in year 2002.

As a professional UV painting manufacture, we put our special ECO-friendly UV painting on for our panel which used for decorative room, wall, and also can be the material to make door, bookshelf, cabinets, kitchen cabinet, sliding door, flooring etc. The material of panels including MDF,HPL and plywood which with E1 or E2 grade panels, and also aluminium composite panels ,glasses which all flat panels, which has fireproof and scratch resistance, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Laser Engraving Board,Cupboard Board,decorative board,Decoration Material,Decoration HPL panel  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
South Asia
Southeast Asia
Oceania
Central America
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.18 ,Sansha Road,Dongchong Town,NanSha District,Guangzhou ,Guangdong  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Winnie Xie
Ms. Winnie Xie:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>