inflatable swimming ring

FOB Price: US $0.2 - 1.2 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces ,cheaper price for more quantity
Supply Ability: 500000 Piece/Pieces per Month inflatable swimming ring
Port: Shanghai or Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
lyyc Factory
Model Number:
Swim ring -509001
Size:
50-90cm deflated
Color:
appointed pantone
Name:
inflatable swimming ring
Material:
6NP & EN71 pvc
Logo:
customized
Thickness:
0.16-0.25mm
Other name:
swim ring,float
Other size:
customized
Use:
promotion,advertisement,beach entertainment
Existing sample:
free

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,180-60pcs/CTN40*35*30cm,N.W:15kg,G.W:16kg
Delivery Detail: 10-30 days

Specifications

Inflatable swimming ring
Size:50-90cm deflated
Thickness:0.16-0.25mm
Material: 6NP&EN71 pvc
Manufactured directly by us

Inflatable Swimming Ring

We also call it ring,swim ring,inflatable ring,inflatable swimming ring,inflatable float

Printing

Hot Seal

Quality Control

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

 

 

Product Description

 

  

More details about inflatable swimming ring

Nameinflatable swimming ring
Size50-90cm deflated size
ColorAppointed color with logo printing
Thickness0.16-0.25mm
Material6NP & EN71 PVC
Packing1pc/polybag,180-60pcs/CTN40*35*30cm,abt N.W15kg,G.w16kg
FOB price$0.2-1.2/pc
PortShanghai or Ningbo
Sample making3-5 workdays (charge $100,refundable after you place the order)
Production time10-30 days after sample approved and deposit received

 

 
Company Information

  

 
Our Services

  

  1. ♣ We are specialized in manufacturing inflatable products (such as inflatable swimming ring) with eco-friendly high-quality PVC and TPU material and fine workmanship.
  2. ♣ There are many styles and series of inflatable swimming rings and other inflatable toys,We welcome OEM and ODM.
  3. ♣ We welcome customized shapes ,sizes,material colors, logos and special packing requirments for inflatable swimming rings and others.
  4. ♣ We supply good quality,good price and good service !

     

FAQ

 

Q1: Are you factory ?

A1: Yes,we are factory.

 

Certifications

Have CE,AZO free,6NP+EN71 ect for inflatable swimming ring

Accessories

Can have the loop and the string to hand the inflatable swimming ring up

Detailed Images

Please see "Mass production and Test",there are many images for mass production of inflatable swimming ring

 

Related Products

Inflatable ball,beach ball,inflatable pillow,inflatable cheering hand,swimming ring,arm band,promotion ball,inflatable bag ect.

OEM Service

Yes

 

Functions

For promotion,gift,show,decoration,beach entertaiment,playing,exercises,advertisement ect.

 

Technology

Silk screen printing,can be single soild printing or CMYK printing

 

Production Flow
  1. Cutting the material into certain shape
  2. Printing
  3. Hot seal
  4. Quality Control
  5. Packing

 

 

 

  

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is located in Quzhou City, Zhejiang Province, which is the Center of International Trade.

Our factory originally was founded in 2000 and was registered in 2004 in Yiwu of Zhejiang,2011 it was moved to Quzhou Loungyou city of Zhejiang,and 2012 our Longyou Yucheng Plastic Toys Factory was upgraded into Longyou Yucheng Plastic Products Co., LTD.

Our company is one of the outstanding small-sized & medium-sized manufacturing enterprises in the PVC toy industry. We can undertake ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Inflatable Toy  
Brands: LYYC  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Central America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Oceania
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Fenglin Village, Xikou Town, Longyou City  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: Business License (Factory)   Tax Registration Certificate (Factory)   Business License (Co.LTD)   Tax Registration Certificate (Co.   LTD.)   Institution Code Certificate (Co.   LTD.)   Institution Code Certificate (Factory)  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012 , 13 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alice Qiu
Ms. Alice Qiu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: