About 7847 results:
Catalysts (3) , Mixing Equipment (93) , Other Chemical Equipment (11)

instant bond glue 1pcs/card

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Carton/Cartons
Port: ShangHai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
502
MF:
HY-360-SA
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,construction
Brand Name:
JYK
color:
clear
character:
liquid
curing time:
3s-30s
shelf life:
12 month
cutting strength:
>=10Mpa

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: blister
Delivery Detail: 6-15days

Specifications

Factory direct, competitive price, good quality.

Applied to wood, plastic, ceramic, rubber, metal, electrical appliances, sport goods, automobile accessories, etc

Super Glue also called Cyanoacrylate Adhesives or Krazyglue, is one-component, fast-curing adhesive, available in a range of viscosities for every application. It bonds metal, rubber, plastic, and all combinations in 10-30 seconds without any need for fix.General-purpose type or stay-in-place gels for vertical or inverted surfaces that fill gaps from 0.1 to 0.25mm. Temperature resistance ranges from-50 degrees to 80 degrees celsius.

It has an amazing new multi-purpose quick bonding power applied to a variety of materials e.g.wood, plastic, ceramic, rubber, metal, electrical appliances, sport goods, automobile accessories, etc.
Make sure the nozzle is wiped clean after every use. Fasten the cap tightlyIf nozzle become blocked, use a needle or pin to clear it;
Store at a cool and dry place;
CAUTION
Eyes contact, clean them with water and seek medical advices soon;
Swallowed, induce vomit and see a doctor immediately;
Keep it out of reach of children.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is a professional enterprise specializing in producing and marketing cyanoacrylate glue (502 super glue) series. Our company has registered trademarks of "Jinyike" and "GODBA". We have passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system certification. With more than a decade's unremitting efforts of our staff and leaders, we have had a good reputation at home and abroad.

Our products are sold in many countries and regions, such as South America, the Middle East and ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Super Glue  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Mid East
Africa
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Yiwu Jinyike Adhesives Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: South America 80.00%, Africa 9.41%, Mid East 8.82%
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sofia Hu
Ms. Sofia Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: