interior wall paint

FOB Price: US $50 - 100 / Barrel Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Barrel/Barrels
Supply Ability: 50000 Barrel/Barrels per Month
Port: HuangPu
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
LC-W01005
Other Names:
siloxane auto-paint
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Licun
Model Number:
LC-W01005
Color:
various color
gloss:
matt
Scrubbing Resistance:
>300times
Water Resistance:
48h
Solid Content:
52-54%
Storage Period:
more than 18 month
Drying Time:
surfing dry:30 minutes
Adhesion:
excellent

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg/barrel 25kg/barrel
Delivery Detail: about 20 days

Specifications

interior wall paint
1)enviroment protect
2)competitive price
3)good requlation

 

Super water-proof interior wall paint,with special water-proof material inside,is famous for it's washability and scrb resistance. Without special smell and toxic substances, it doesn't do harm to your health,it's the best choice for your strong body.You can always share the fragrance,just like living in a Garden House!

We suggest using it in toilet, swimming pool,warehouse, metro,etc.Because it's Super water-proof!

 

We are the manufactory of  interior and exterior wall paint,inside wall paint is famous for it's water-proofness.         

Introduction:

1.It has excellent waterproof and penetrability , colors are absolutely Non-fading, No fungus and algae and with incombustility

2.Natural and inorganic components are the funcaments of the unique quality

3.It is an environmentally safe mineral paint with combination property superior to latex paint, especially at safeness, weatherability,fireproofing and print resistances

4.It can connecting the water toghether and clean by themsel.

5.is easy to clean, and dust proof.

6.it good at colour resistance and deep the beauty of the colour for long time.

 

Technology:

1.Color: various colors for your reference(standard color cards)

2. Dry time :30 mins/30

3.Gloss: dull or mercerizing

4.Scrubbing resistance:>15000 times

5.Waterproofing, fireproofing: Excellent

 

Certificates

ISO certification and import-export license 

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangzhou Wuyangmeite Decorative Material Co., Ltd. is located in Baiyun District, Guangzhou, which is a professional manufacturer of plasterboard ceilings, metal ceilings, coated carriers, aluminum alloy carriers and plaster lines. Wuyangmeite ceiling and T-bars are our main products. Our hardened silicon calcium ceilings, metal ceilings, coated carriers, aluminum alloy carriers and plaster lines with Lianfa Brand are produced with advanced techniques and technology. Our products are hardened, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Gypsum Board,T Bar,GRG Tiles,Steel Profile,Aluminium Profile  
Brands: WYMT,Lian Fa  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Mid East
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 1 da lang industiral zone,shijing town,bauyin district,guangzhou,china  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Number of QC Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001 , 6 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. WY MT
Ms. WY MT:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: