About 0 results:
Organic Fertilizer (2)

is bonsai fertilizer 4-15-15 with humic used in herbal smoke blend incense

FOB Price: US $350 - 450 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 5000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Port: Tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
Humic Acid
CAS No.:
1415-93-6
Other Names:
NITROHUMIC ACID; abcolwalnutcrystals; agro-lig; enersol; humic; humica
MF:
...
EINECS No.:
215-809-6
Place of Origin:
Shanxi China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Slow
State:
Powder
Purity:
85%
Application:
Crop, Turf Grass, Cereal, Beans, Citrus, Citrus, Apple, Potato, Tomato
Brand Name:
agrolink
Model Number:
HAP-001, HAP-002......
blackish-brown:
brownish black
soil-recondtioning:
solid

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg or 25kg craft paper bag or plastic woven bag
Delivery Detail: Within 15 days after receive the prepayment or L/C

Specifications

is bonsai fertilizer 4-15-15 with humic used in herbal smoke blend incense
1) Organic Matter 85% min
2) HA (dry basis) 70% min

is bonsai fertilizer 4-15-15 with humic used in herbal smoke blend incense

SPECIFICATION  

Fumapearl is a pure organic conditioner in granular form mading from active and high quality leonardite which contains humic acid and fulvic acid. 

FUNCTION

1.Stiumalte fertilizer uptake by plant          2.Soil-Recondtioning

PRODUCT SPECIFIACATION

HA (dry basis) ≥ 70%

Size: 2-4mm

FA (dry basis) ≥ 3%

Strength: 4-6N

Moisture ≤25%

Organic Matter :≥ 85%

APPLICATION

Crops

Recommended Application

Turf Grass

25-30KG/100m3

   Cereal,Beans Maize

350KG-500KG/HA apply with NPK Fertilizer

Citrus, apple, and other fruits

1-2KG per plant at 3 months interval

Tuber Potato, Sweet Potato Chili, Tomato

10-20KG/m3 as based and 1st application of fertilizer 10-20 KG /m3 as baser

Field Vegetables

The same as above

Green House (tomato, cucumbers)

10-20KG/m3 as based and 1st application of fertilizer

Packing:

20kg or 25kg craft paper bag or plastic woven bag

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Agrolink Internation Co., Ltd. is a professional humic acid manufacturer located in largest coal base in China-Taiyuan city, Shanxi Province. It is near to Beijing and Xingang port.

We have our own coal mine to ensure low cost and high quality raw material. More than 20 years of intensive R&D experience in humic acid and advanced facilities, enabled us to be one of global humic acid market leaders. The technical team provides consultation and eventually customized products. We can also ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Humic Acid,Amino Acid,Seaweed,Nitrate Salt,organic fertilizer  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Western Europe
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: West Industrial Zone, Gumude, Miquan City, Xinjiang Autonomous Region, China  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Agrolink Internation Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. margrate liu
Ms. margrate liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: