limestone /bluestone pavers price/ limestone curbstone

FOB Price: US $10 - 35 / Square Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Square Meter/Square Meters trial order also is available
Supply Ability: 10000 Square Meter/Square Meters per Month
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Limestone
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
CF
Model Number:
B-9
Color:
Blue
Surface Finishing:
Honed
Limestone Density (g / m³):
2.16 - 2.56
Stone Form:
Cut-To-Size
Stone Name:
blue stone
Certificate:
CE,ISO
Surface:
honed,flamed,tumbled,sandblasted

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: wooden crates with foam
Delivery Detail: About 7 days after receiving your deposit

Specifications

1)Bluestone Blue Limestone
2)Environment-friendly Natural Stone
3)Honed ,antique,steel sand blast
4)Best Price and Service

Size for tile: (Length, width, thickness) 

15*15*1-1.5cm 20*20*1-1.5cm 
30*30*1-1.5cm 40*40*1-1.5cm 
50*50*1-3cm 60*60*1-3cm 
80*80*2-5cm 100*100*2-5cm

Usage:

Blue Limestone,Blue Limestone Basin,Blue Limestone Slab,Grey Limestone Paving Stone,Blue Limestone Kerbstone,Blue Limestone Capping,Blue Limestone Floor Tile,Blue Limstone Wall Tile,Blue Limestone Pillar,Blue Stone,Blue Limestone Corner Stone,Corner Stone,Blue Stone Basin

 

Name:

Blue limestone

Other name:

Blue stone ,bluestone,limestone

Finish

Honed,polished,tumbled,sandblasted,bushhammered,chiselled,mushroom

Size for tile

20x20x2cm,30x30x2cm,40x40x2cm,50x50x2cm

40x40x3cm,50x50x3cm,60x60x3cm,80x80x3cm,100x100x3cm

Type

Paving stone,cubestone,slabs ,flowerpot,fountain,table&chairs,mailboxes,

MOQ:

200 square meter 

Supply ability:

20000 square meter/month

Terms  of   Payment:

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Packing & Delivery:

 

Packing:

Seaworthy wooden crates with foam

Delivery time:

5 days for 1X20’ GP

Port of Shipment:

Qingdao,China.

Shipping methord:

by sea,by air,express delivery

 

1. Photos for main products:

Tile, Cube stone, Curb stone

Washbasin, Shower tray, Pot

TIles for floor

2. Factory:

 

Don't hesitate to contact us if you have any demands of limestone !

We accept custom design !

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Qingdao Chengfang Stone Co., Ltd. is one of the largest natural stone manufacturers in China. We are a professional enterprise undertaking mining, stone material processing, decoration engineering and international trading. With phenomenal development over the last decade, we have 3 business departments in China, as well as 2 big production bases and 4 quarries (Golden Sesame G3750, Cherry Flower Red G3764, Crystal White Gad G3755, and Shandong White Sesame G3765).

We have introduced 92 sets ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Granite,Marble,Slate,Blue Limestone,Sandstone  
Brands: chengfang  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: East Of Sancheng Road, Dianzi Town, Pingdu  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   ISO14001  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Qingdao Chengfang Stone Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Damon yu
Mr. Damon yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: