About 115050 results:
Mixing Equipment (14384) , Other Chemicals (124)

liquid silicone sealant for bonding

FOB Price: US $ 2 - 5 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces liquid silicone sealant for bonding
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Day liquid silicone sealant for bonding
Port: Shanghai Port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
silicone adhesive
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Packing, electronics
Brand Name:
jorle
Model Number:
ZR706
hardness:
55-65 Shore A
thermal coefficient:
0.8 W/mK
water absorption:
0.01-0.02 24h,25℃,%
flame retardant rating:
≥100 %
elongation at rupture:
≥2.8 Mpa
tensile strength:
≥2.5 Mpa,iron/iron
dielectric strength:
0.001 (1MHz)(25℃)
Loss factor:
2.8
color:
white,black or customer color
tack free time:
5-10 min(25℃,55%RH)

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: liquid silicone sealant for bonding as your request to pack
Delivery Detail: within 30 days upon the receipt of your L/C or 30% deposit

Specifications

liquid silicone sealant for bonding
1.one part, no mixing required
2.shelf life is 9months
3.adhesive to a wide range of buil

liquid silicone sealant for bonding

 

Description:

ZR706 liquid silicone sealant for bonding , it absorb the moisture in the air at room temperature curing neutral organic silicon sealing material, not heating curing. It for the vast majority of material, have good adhesive sealing performance, protect electronic products in harsh conditions.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai Jorle Fine Chem. Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of silicone, epoxy and polyurethane, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in LED, power, electronics, new energy and other industries.

"The customer is highest, trustworthiness first" is the tenet of our company. Being an innovative company, our company always pays attention to economic, e... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Adhesive (Silicone encapsulating,Silicone adhesive,Epoxy resin,Polyurethane sealant) (Except dangerous goods)  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Eastern Europe
South Asia
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  
Trade Shows: India LED Lighting EXPO   CeBIT    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 85, Changta Road, Shihudang Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai City, China  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005 , 7 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Michael Lee
Mr. Michael Lee:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>