mango fertilizer/ DA-6 98%TC high effective

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 30 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: CHINA
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Plant Growth Regulator
CAS No.:
10369-83-2
Other Names:
mango promotor
MF:
C12H25NO2
EINECS No.:
NO
Place of Origin:
Henan China (Mainland)
State:
Powder
Purity:
98%
Application:
enlarge fruit-size, increase yield
Brand Name:
NONGDA-J2
Model Number:
high effective
white powder:
use in fruits

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/fiber drum
Delivery Detail: within 3days

Specifications

1. mango fertilizer regulator fruit growth
2. mango fetilzier, DA-6 growth well.
3. DA-6 growth promotor

1. DA-6  can mix with Mango fertilizer .

2. DA-6 broad-wide growth regulatr

3. mango fertilizer increase yield.

Mango fetilizer DA-6 can increase yield largely.

1. DA6 is a plant growth regulator which has significant advantages:

2. DA-6 Efficiency: 

DA-6 than any other plant growth regulator with high efficiency, 

reflected primarily in the growth of change, can increase crop

growth of 10-30 percent, to plant stout, lodging This is the other plant growth regulator does 

not have the.

3. For photosynthesis, DA-6 can increase chlorophyll content: 

4. DA-6 can regulate the temperature role: 

5. DA-6 No side effects: 

6. DA-6 is very Stability: 

7. DA-6 Ease: 

8. DA-6 With five in the regulation of plant hormone function: 

9. DA-6 usage of large concentration of: 

Central aromatic compounds and adenine type of plant growth 

regulator, such as the use of a very narrow range, the low concentration does not work,a high concentration inhibited

plant growth, or even kill plants, DA6 with the use of a wide

range, that is, From 1-100 PPm (μ g / g) are the plant has good 

regulation, a different concentration of its role in 

different times of peakproduction and effects, side effects and 

found no injury phenomenon.

Package: 25kg fiber drum.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Zhengzhou Nongda Biochemical Products Plant is a high-tech enterprise devoted to the research and development of pesticides, fertilizers, chemical intermediates and pesticides formulations. We are a priority unit recommended to farmers by Henan Pesticides Green Channel, having the manufacturing capability of 1000mt of plant growth regulator and 500mt of agro-synergist per year. Moreover, our WGK intelligence-controlled production line of annual output of 200mt of sodium 5-nitroguaiacolate is ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Sodium nitrophenolate,Sodium 5 nitroguaiacolate,5 nitroguaiacolate,DA-6(Diethyl aminoethyl hexanoate),Sodium a-naphthaleneacetic acid(NAA sodium salt)  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Zhengzhou city, Zhoumou region, yaojia town  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Joanna  Chen
Ms. Joanna Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: