About 1453 results:
Mixing Equipment (44) , Other Chemicals (1)

marble adhesive glue

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: marble and granite glue
Supply Ability: marble and granite glue
Port: Any port of China are available
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance. Buyers get:
Order quality and on-time shipment safeguards
100% payment refund up to Trade Assurance Amount: US $51,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
marble adhensive
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
marble glue
Usage:
Construction, stones, ceramics,marble, granite
Brand Name:
GORVIA
Model Number:
GM-- M360
color:
transparent

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Tin 125g, 250g, 500g, 1kg, 3kg, 20kg
Delivery Detail: Within 20-25days

Specifications

marble adhesive glue
For filling, bonding, repairing of all kinds of stones, ceramics, etc.

marble adhesive glue 

 

Description

It is composed of polyester resin, peroxide and filling.It is applicable even in low temperature circumstance (-10C), with various colors for all kinds of stones. Be hard enough for polish and fast curing.

 

Application

For filling, bonding, repairing of all kinds of stones, ceramics, etc.

 

Packing

Tin 125g, 250g, 500g, 1kg, 3kg, 20kg

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Nancy Xu
Ms. Nancy Xu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>