About 2123 results:
Elementary Substances (68) , Pressure Vessels (449) , Separation Equipment (1) , Chemical Storage Equipment (10) , Other Chemicals (229) , More..

medical nitrous oxide gas

FOB Price: US $110 - 121 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: TIANJIN
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
10028-97-2
Other Names:
Laughing gas
MF:
N2O
Place of Origin:
Beijing China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade,Medicine Grade
Purity:
99.5%
Application:
medical
Brand Name:
ZP

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: by 40L seamless steel gas cylinder
Delivery Detail: about 45 days after receip the deposit

Specifications

medical nitrous oxide gas
1.Purity: 99.5%
2.Packing: by 40L cylinder
3.Capacity: 24KGS/cylinder
4.Charging Pressure: 12.5MPa

medical nitrous oxide gas
1.Purity: 99.5%
2.Packing: by 40L cylinder
3.Capacity: 24KGS/cylinder
4.Charging Pressure: 12.5MPa   

 

Product Picture

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Zhuolu High Pressure Vessel Co., Ltd. is a state-owned high-level manufacturer of third-grade pressure vessels and the only enterprise in Hebei Province that designs and manufactures high pressure seamless cylinders and accumulators. In 2004, we attained ISO9000:2000 certification. Our company owns an annual manufacturing capacity of 300,000 sets of high pressure cylinders with various specifications, 50,000 pieces of bladders and accumulators, and 50,000 pieces of oxygen inhalers for medical ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): 15MPa seamless steel gas cylinder,20MPa seamless steel gas cylinder,30MPa seamless steel gas cylinder,40L gas cylinder,50L gas cylinder  
Brands: ZP  
Number of Employees: 501 - 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 121 Beiguan Street, Zhuolu County, Hebei, China.  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Haiping Wang
Ms. Haiping Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: