nano coating spray for car

FOB Price: US $2 - 5 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 10000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: Shen zhen guangzhou HK
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
rubber paint spray
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Tianrui
Model Number:
Kada
Nozzle Shape:
Fan shape
Adhesion:
Grade 2
Export Markets:
Global
HS code:
3210000090
Standards:
65*130mm; 65*158mm; 57*130mm; 52*176mm
Colors available:
75 kinds
Unopened shelf life:
24 mounths
Spray rate:
98%
Temp range:
-30°to 200°F
Dry time:
8 minute

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 450ml/can ,24 cans/carton
Delivery Detail: 15 days normally

Specifications

nano coating spray for car
-Cheap alternative
-Harmless to cars
-Easy to remove
-Protection against dirt

nano coating spray for car                                  

        

.Fast drying 
.Easy to remove 
.Multi-purpose use 
.Harmless to cars

.Dry time: < 8 minute 
.Spray rate: > 98% 
.Adhesion:< Grade

 

Features

 

* colorful painting spray film for furniture

* many color available
* Cheap alternative
* Protection against dirt

* Cheap alternative 

* Wash resistant
* Sustainable
* Protection against dirt
* Removable

 
 
 

 

 

Application

 

Cleaning the greasy dirt, water stains and dust of the spraying parts thoroughly.

Filling up hollow part with the atom ash and rub down.

Shaking the can about 2 minutes before the spraying and make sure it mix well.

Pressing the nozzle with your forefinger and spraying the surfaces at a distance of 20 to 30cm with a constant speed.

You can spray several times, the performance effect is better than one thick coating if you spray thin coating every two minutes.

After use, cleaning the nozzle by reversing the can and pressing the nozzle for three seconds in case of clogging before you store it.

 

 

 

Attention

 

 

 

Trial spraying on small area of unknown materials and it is workable if there are not adverse reaction after 10 minutes.

 

You must assure the can is straight while spraying and the angle is not less than 45 degrees from the horizon.

 

Please do not use in rainy or cold environment.

 

Please work in well ventilation condition and it is good for the spraying effect in cool and dry, dustfree environment.

 

Keep the can away from the children.

 

Please store it in cool place which the temperature is between0-40°C and keep it away from fire and heat sources. It is prohibited to expose the spray paints in sunshine or burning.

 

After use, reversing the empty can and pressing the nozzle to release the remaining gas, then put the empty can in safe place.

 

 

 

colorful painting spray film for furniture Widely used in metal, wood, glass, leather goods, ceramics, ABS plastic and other material objects of the spraying or mending.

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Tianrui Electronic Co., Ltd. is located in Dongguan city. We are the leader of aerosol spraying film industry in China, and are also the first domestic company specialized in the manufacture and sales of automobile beautification products. Kada aerosol spraying film is the most featured type.

The spraying film made from artificial rubber has various colors and advantages of color-stability, anti-acid, insulating properties, anti-slip, anti-abrasion, anti-corrosion, moisture-proof, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): peelable rubber paint,aerosol spraying paint,car care paint pen,car care products,car beautification products  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
South America
Southeast Asia
Central America
Mid East
Africa
South Asia
Northern Europe
Eastern Asia
Southern Europe
Western Europe
North America
Eastern Europe
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Botou Industrial Zone, Chashan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 13 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Harry Xiao
Mr. Harry Xiao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: