About 63462 results:
Catalysts (286) , Other Chemical Equipment (16)

new design 505 super glue with good, bond within 3 seconds

FOB Price: US $0.01 - 0.1 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 3600 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: NINGBO
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
cyanoacrylate adhesive
MF:
C6H7NO2
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
ZHE,Zhejiang, China. China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives,Volatile Solvent Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone,cyanoacrylate adhesive
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
telte
Model Number:
T-505
Category:
Adhesives & Sealants
color:
Transparent
guarantee:
More than 12months
N.W,:
3g or 5g per pieces
HS code:
3506100090

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Spesificatoin: 50pcs per inner box, 500pcs per carton. Meas: 51*23*39cm
Delivery Detail: Delivery date: 20 days after deposit.

Specifications

1)super glue
2)Certification:ISO9001
3)Quick to bonding
4)Good quantity with competitive price

1)  super glue  has an amazing quick bonding power
    of multipurpose against wood, plastic, ceramic, rubber and metal


2) Bonds interior goods, electric appliances, accessories, sporting goods and
    automobile accessories

 

 

 

 

 

 

Products namesuper glue packing with plastic bottle
IngredientCyanoacrylate
Applicationsuits for metal,rubber,paper,plastic,wood,leather
Appearancecolourless transparent liquid
Specification20g per plastic bottle
Packing 500pcs per carton
Meas51*23*39cm
1* 20 GP600CTNS
1*40HQ1500CNS
Shelf Life12 months 

 

 

Note: We have many different kinds of design print, If you don't like, OEM design is welcome.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. How to get the free samples?

 We can send the free samples by DHL with freight collect.... 

 

2. What about MOQ?

Normal The MOQ of ours is 1*20ft container...If Less then one container, We can do it with EXW.

 

3. Which shipment way is available?

By sea for mass production, for glue is liquid, belong to dangerous goods, so air transparent is very difficult, only samples can deliver by air.

 

4. Which Payment way is workable?

Western Union, or 30%T/T before produce, balance T/T against the copy B/L.

 

 Remark:

very well in super glue market

high bond strenghth

fast setting time

general usage in household

quality products of OEM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Taizhou Telte Glue Factory is the subordinate enterprise of Hong Kong Yani Industrial Co., Ltd. We are located in the beautiful city---Taizhou, China.

In order to serve and help buyers and importers from various countries, we set up our sales department and product showroom in the Asia largest small commodity market ---Yiwu, China.

We were established in 1998, specialized in production and distribution adhesive products. Having registered trademark of "TELTE", "PREYER", also has passed ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Super Glue,Adhesive,Mouse Glue,Silicone Glue,Mouse Glue Trap  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: xingfu industrial, pengjie town,luqiao, taizhou, zhejiang, China.  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Taizhou Luqiao Telte Glue Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. zhimin wang
Mr. zhimin wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>