para dichlorobenzene

FOB Price: US $ 1,560 - 1,600 / Metric Ton | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 10000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Fungicide, Rodenticide, Other
CAS No.:
106-46-7
Other Names:
1,4-Dichlorobenzene pdcb
MF:
C6H4Cl2
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
State:
Granular
Purity:
99.8%min
Application:
important organic raw material
Brand Name:
huarong
Type:
flake

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25KG/BAG
Delivery Detail: ASAP

Paracide; Paradow; Paramoth; paranuggets; Para-zene; Dichlorobenzene, 1,4-Dichlorocide; dichloricide;

DCB; Evola; globol; PDB; PDCB; persia-perazol; santochlor; p-Dichloro Benzene; p-dichlorobenzene

Specification
Appearance: White flaky or white crystal

Content: 99.8%min

M-Dichlorobenzene: 0.09%max

Moisture content: 0.03%max

Low boiling matter: 0.02%max

Packing25kg/bag.

Shipment20mt/20FCL

contact person: selina xie

tel: 86-898-68522720

Fax; 86-898-68538692

Mobil phone: 86-13687585770

skype: selina-angel

email: selinagogo AT hotmail DOT com

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hainan Huarong Chemical Co., Ltd. is based in Hainan Province, which is one of the largest special economic zones in China. We strive hard to maintain our position as a prime exporter, marketer and supplier.

We are devoting ourselves to supplying superior quality to our consumers. With years of experience, our business now includes import and export, as well as domestic trade, covering such areas as organic and inorganic chemicals, dye and medicine intermediates, rubber processing a... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company, Agent  
Main Products: Organic chemicals,inorganic chemicals,food additives,rubber auxiliaries,others  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: ICA2012    

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Hainan Huarong Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. qin xuefang
Ms. qin xuefang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>