pesticide 2-Ethylamino-4-methyl-5-n-butyl-6-hydroxypyrimidine Ethirimol

FOB Price: US $ / Ton | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 20 Ton/Tons per Week
Port: shanghai or nanjing
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Acaricide, Biological Pesticide, Insecticide
CAS No.:
23947-60-6
Other Names:
pp149;MILGO;milgoe;PP 149;Milgo E;Milstem;Ethyrimol;Ethrimiol;Ethirim
MF:
23947-60-6
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
State:
Powder
Application:
pesticide
Brand Name:
pudu

Packaging & Delivery

Delivery Detail: 7 days

Specifications

As agriculture pesticide, can be used for powdery mildew prevention and cure. suitable for kinds of grains.

Ethirimol

Also called: pp149;MILGO;milgoe;PP 149;Milgo E;Milstem;Ethyrimol;Ethrimiol;Ethirimal;ETHIRIMOL

 

 

 

 

Product Kind

Pesticide

Chemical Formula

C11H19N30

CAS

23947-60-6

CB No.

9707823

Merck

13,3776

RTECS

UW73800000

Molecular Weight

209.29

Apperance

Solid

 

Uses:

As agriculture pesticide, can be used for powdery mildew prevention and cure. suitable for kinds of grains.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Nanjing Pudu Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2005, located in Nanjng Changjiang Delta (which is the front line of China economic reform and opening business). Our company is close to Nanjing Port and Shanghai Port.

As an industrial and trading company, we are specialized in the wholesale and retail of all kinds of pesticide materials and intermediate, such as hydroxybenzonitrile sodium hydrosulfide, thiopheneacetyl chloride, teflubenzuron, bentazone and so on.
View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: pesticide,intermediate,hydroxybenzonitrile,sodium hydrosulfide,Thiopheneacetyl chloride  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
North America
Western Europe
South America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
South Asia
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Pudu Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Rod Tang
Mr. Rod Tang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: