pet accessory,reflective padded dog collar

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces pet accessory
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month pet accessory
Port: GuangZhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Type:
Pet Collars & Leashes
Collar & Leash Type:
Collars
Application:
Dogs
Feature:
Eco-Friendly
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
LIOPARD
Model Number:
C15120 lemon green
Name:
dog collar
Other name:
best sell pet collar
Size:
S,M,L,XL,XXL
Color:
lemon green,yellow,orange,red
Material:
nylon,plastic,iron
Reflective:
yes
For which kind of dog:
all
Special order:
Accepted
Model:
C15120
Packing:
hangtag packing

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: pet accessories type pet collar packing:hangtag packing
Delivery Detail: 30-45days after deposit received

pet accessory,reflective padded dog collar

Description of product                                                                                                    

Name               pet accessory,reflective padded dog collar
Material              nylon,plastic,iron
Model                   C15120
Size              S,M,L,XL,XXL
Color                   lemon green,yellow,orange,red
Special Order          Accepted
Reflectiveyes
For which kind of dogall
Packinghangtag packing

 

Features                                                                                                                           

 

 

This Neoprene-padded reflective collar design give your dog extra comfort

  • Neoprene-padded for addtional comfort
  • Highly visible 3M reflective webbing  increase visibility
  • Fashion design and bright neon colors
  • Utility design and easy to use
  • Adjustable and washable
Sizing:

S: 35-40cm  neckline 
M:  40-45
cm  neckline
L:  45-50
cm  neckline 
XL: 50-55
cm neckline 

XXL:  55-60cm neckline 

Color:

lemon green,yellow,orange,red

 

 

 

 

Detailes of LIOPARD Products                                                                                      

 

 

About LIOPARD                                                                                                               

LIOPARD supply good quality pet outdoor products

 

Our Factory                                                                                                                      

Certificate                                                                                                                         

type pet collar

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangzhou Elegant Pet Business Department was established in 2005, as a professional manufacturer and exporter of pet products in China.

Our factory mainly produces professional K-9 products, including harness, leash, collar, chock chain & other kennel accessories.

With our fashionable designs, high quality service and competitive price, our products have gained a good reputation all over the world and we have established friendly business partnerships with a great numbe... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: manufacture,Distributor,Wholesaler  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Northern Europe
North America
Domestic Market
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: CIPS    

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2014

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alice Lei
Ms. Alice Lei:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>