About 1266 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (1042) , Organic Fertilizer (20) , Compound Fertilizer (27) , Potassium Fertilizer (1)

phosphate fertilizers

FOB Price: US $354 - 423 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 5000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: XIANGANG
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
SSP
CAS No.:
10031-30-8
Other Names:
single superphosphate
EINECS No.:
202-360-6
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Granular
Purity:
14 % ~ 20%
Application:
agricultural fertilizer
Brand Name:
lvwang
Model Number:
TSP SSP DSP
color:
Grey White , yellow

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 50KG/BAG ,or AS YOUR REQUEST
Delivery Detail: Winthin 10 WORKING DAYS

Specifications

ssp tsp phosphate fertilizers
1. high quality
2.own factory
3.fast Logistics
4.fair price

ssp tsp phosphate fertilizers 

 

>. basis details

 

Name: Phosphate Fertilizer              Place of Origin : Hebei, China (Mainland)

Color: Grey White / yellow                   Application: agricultural fertilizer

SSP(Single superphosphate) contains effective P2O5 14 % ~ 20% ,is water soluble rapidly
 
>. Package and Delivery:
 
Package: 50KG/BAG ,or AS YOUR REQUEST
Delivery: Winthin 10 WORKING DAYS
 
>. Use:
 

It can be used as basic fertilizer, top dressing or mixed with composite (mixed) fertilizer for various soil and crop . Widely used in rice, wheat, corn, sorghum, cotton, fruits, vegetables and other food crops and cash crops.

 

>.Specification:
 

Appearance

Granular or  powder

Total Conten P2O5%

18%min

Water soluble P2O5%

16%min

Free Acid%

5.0%max

Moisture%

1.2%max

Granule

0.85-4mm,90%min

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Lvwang ferlizer company is a professional fertilizer manufacturer in China, our factory is located in hebei Province which has the richest nature sources in China.The transportation is convenient,we can take airplane,railway,highway, ocean sea etc.

We has the domestic advanced production equipment, the annual output of compound fertilizers can reach to 100,000 tons, and we can also produce different proportions of fertilizers according to the soil characteristics and the customers ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Fertilizer,A Fertilizer  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Jiacun Industry Zone, Gaoyi County  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. wen judy
Ms. wen judy:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: