pieces craft glass

FOB Price: US $0.8 - 1.2 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5040 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: glass solder shanghi or ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,glass solder
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
glass glue clear
Other Names:
glass glue uv,glass glue chip,glass glue clear,glass oven,glass
MF:
glass glue clear
EINECS No.:
glass glue clear
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,glass glue clear
Brand Name:
sbond glass glue clear
Model Number:
glass glue clear
color:
glass glue clear,black,white,grey
packing:
glass glue clear300ml
tempreture:
glass glue clear -60~200
Acidic silicone glass glue:
glass glue clear

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: glass glue clear 300ml/pc 24pcs/box
Delivery Detail: glass glue clear after payment 20 days

Specifications

1 pieces craft glass
2 silicone sealant manufacturer
3 fast curing speed
4 clear white black.....
5 good weatherp

 

Product description

    glass glue clear     acidic glass glue department of acetic cure aggregate-organ, take off the sealant, it easy to use, dry time table short, no vertical flow, has good elasticity and bonding, can in widely climates use, specific excellent weathering resistance and strong ultraviolet, snow, air pollution and other natural erosion.

 

Main application:

 

   glass glue clear   transparent glass glue   Glass, ceramics, anodized aluminum adhesive and general door PVC plastic products and most sealing. Applicable metal doors and Windows, and storefront, shop Windows, skylight and various inner decoration sealing. Plastic and glass sealed, moistureproof between.

 

Instructions

 

   glass glue clear transparent glass glue  Bond seal face should be dry, clean, density, can not touch smeary, dust, moisture, etc.

 

Cut sealing mouth and pointed, load glue gun use.

 

With pointed directly impact mouth to seal glue.

 

Dry time table 5-10 minutes, all dry time 24 to 48 hours.

 

Note

 

    glass glue clear   This product will release in vulcanization process to human body a few acetic acid gas, may have a excitant.

 

Avoid long time contact with the skin, if gets straying eyes, should rinse immediately with plenty of water. If irritation persists, please namely seek doctor.

 

Don't nearly fire, don't let children contact

 

Use restrictions

glass glue clear

  

Not as structure sealant use

 

Cannot be used in oil or oil leakage surface

Storage

    glass glue clear

Keep the original sealed condition stored in dry, cool place, ° C below 25 duration of 12 months.

 

Color and packaging

 

  glass glue clear Hard branch of plastic pipe color: 300 transparent, white, grey, black, etc.

 

Acidic silicone glass glue

 

Product description

   glass glue clear acidic glass glue department of acetic cure aggregate-organ, take off the sealant, it easy to use, dry time table short, no vertical flow, has good elasticity and bonding, can in widely climates use, specific excellent weathering resistance and strong ultraviolet, snow, air pollution and other natural erosion.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hangzhou Fenglei Industrial Co., Ltd. A Professional Manufacturer of RTV Silicone Sealant, RTV Gasket Maker, Thread Locker (Anaerobic Adhesive), Instant Adhesive (Cyanoacrylate Adhesive), Epoxy Steel AB glue, Acrylic AB glue and other adhesive, Car Care Product, etc.
Our company has attained ISO9001:2000 quality management system certification and the quality of all our products are insured by PICC. Our brand won the title of "One of China Top Ten Famous Brands" issued by China Market Brand ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Gasket Maker,Silicone Gasket Maker,Epoxy Steel,AB Glue,Silicone sealant  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
South Asia
Central America
Mid East
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yuelian Industrial Park, Jinhua Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Martin luo
Mr. Martin luo:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: