About 28191 results:
Garment Bags (759)

plastic garment bag/suit cover for packaging suit used in laundry shop

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 - 0.1 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Anhui, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Tianbai
Model Number:
TB-PG-02
Material:
LDPE
Usage:
Storage, Suit cover
Type:
Garment Bag
Feature:
Disposable
Surface Handling:
shiny
Sealing & Handle:
Heat Seal
Custom Order:
Accept
Other name:
Suit bag, suit cover, garment bag

Packaging & Delivery

Delivery Detail: 25 days

Item: Garment bag /suit bag/suit cover

 

Dry cleaning cover,plastic suit cover,diposable suit cover,plastic garment bag,plastic bag
 1) Material: ldpe,lldpe or hdpe 
 2) Size: as customer needs
 3) color: transparent 
 4) Pirnting: no printing or customer's logo
 5) Advantage: Dustproof&dampproof
 6) Good quality and compective price.

 

welcome customer to visite our factory inspection.

 

 

Item No.

TB-PG-02

Product

clear plastic garment bag

Size

60x100cm

Material

clear material

Logo

Any logo available

 

Features:

1. transparent material,easy to choose clothes

2. Keep the clothes awayfrom the dust

3. The size can becustomized

4. Putting in the wardrobe,keep it more tidy

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Tongcheng Tianbai Plastic Co.,Ltd. is located in the industrial park in Xindu Town of Tongcheng city of Anhui province which is the Soft Packaging Base of Central Part of China . It is very close to 206 National Highway, to the east there is Hurong Freeway,to the west there is Hejiu Railway, to the north there is Hefei Luogang airport, and to the south there is Anqing harbor which is national treaty port, the traffic here is very convenient and logistics is advanced.
The company wa... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: PP Woven Bag,Plastic Bag,PP non Woven Bag  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
North America
Western Europe
Northern Europe
South America
Africa
Central America
Eastern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xindu Industrial Park, Tongcheng, Anhui, China  
No. of Production Lines: 9  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006 , 5 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Jane Pan
Ms. Jane Pan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: