polyurethane/pu joint sealant

FOB Price: US $1.2 - 5.6 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 12000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Xingang,Shanghai,Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
aerosol cans polyurethane foam sealant
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Transportation
Brand Name:
YICHAGN
Model Number:
YCS-1172
Product:
polyurethane/pu joint seal

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 310ml,400ml, 600ml
Delivery Detail: 3 or 5 days after your order

Specifications

polyurethane/pu joint sealant
Specifications:
1.High strength and elasticity
2.Impermeability to most solvents, oils

polyurethane/pu joint sealant

Specifications


1. Excellent durability, weathering resistance.
2. Self bonding, easy for repairing.

Packing:

 

310ml,400ml, 600ml, 200ml

 

Usage:

 

 

For auto windshield.

 

Photo:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
HEBEI YICHANG RUBBER PRODUCTS CO., LTD. is located in MATUN Industril Park, Qinghe County, Hebei province--hometown of tiger-hitting hero Wusong and also the reforming experimental unit in Hebei. It's a main artery from north to south with Jingjiu Railway and Yinqing Speedway passing through the city. So the transport is very convenient. we enjoy an excellent geographical location and broad prospects for development, and the place is the best place for ideal investment, entrepreneurship and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): rubber sealing strip,rubber hose,door and window rubber seal strip,rubber gasket,Rubber & Plastic Products  
Brands: YICHANG  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Africa
Central America
South Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Matun Industril Park, Qinghe County  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. ellen xing
Ms. ellen xing:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: