powder coating paint

FOB Price: US $205 - 225 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 19 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 240 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Los Angeles
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
epoxy powder coating paint waste
Other Names:
recycled powder paint
MF:
IVC, AKZO NOBEL, VALSPAR
Place of Origin:
Michigan United States
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint,Plastic Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
all major brands
Model Number:
no texture
black, grey, beige, light grey:
black, grey, light grey, beige

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: barrels, super sack (1 MT bag), gaylord box (1 MT box), 55 pound box. all on HT skids
Delivery Detail: 8 weeks by ocean boat

Specifications

powder coating paint, recycled, for metal finishing. clean powder

waste epoxy based powder coaing paint.  NO TEXTURE.  grey, black, light grey, and beige available.  Large sacks, barrels and box's for packaging.  200 MT available of grey every month.  can be reprocessed to make new color or used as color it is.

cost is $250 USD per MT.

order must be 18 MT

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Wholesale/Distributor of powder coating paint equipment and paint material. many years of experience in paint application field. View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Powder Coating Paint,Air Filters  
Number of Employees: Fewer than 5 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Contract Manufacturing: Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - POWDER RECYCLING LLC
United States | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jeff Twyman
Mr. Jeff Twyman:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: