refrigerant r600 used car prices for cars

FOB Price: US $40 - 70 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Ningbo or Shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Alkene & Derivatives
CAS No.:
75-28-5
Other Names:
Refrigerant r600a gas
MF:
(CH3)2CHCH3
EINECS No.:
200-857-2
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Reagent Grade
Purity:
99.9%
Appearance:
Refrigerant r600a
Application:
Refrigerant r600a Air Conditioners
Brand Name:
Refrigerant r600a ECM/OEM
Model Number:
Refrigerant r600a
HFC r134a Refrigerant r600a:
Refrigerant r600a good quality
Refrigerant&Refrigerant r134a:
Refrigerant r600a 30LB
R134a Refrigerant r600a:
Refrigerant r600a good sell

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Refrigerant r600a 1.Refrigerant r600a disposable steel cylinder30b/13.6kg,50b/22.7kg 2.Refrigerant r600a recyclable steel cylinder 400kg/400L ,800kg/800L ,1000kg/1000L,950kg/926L 3. Refrigerant r600a ISO-Tank
Delivery Detail: within 20days

Specifications

Refrigerant R600a
1. Refrigerant R600a Purity >=99.9%
2. Refrigerant R600a has Competive price
3. Refrigerant R600a can OE

Lin’an E-COOL Refrigeration Equipment Co,.Ltd.(E-COOL Manufacturing Co,. Limited), specializing in the production refrigerant gas R134A R141B R412B R2&2 R290 R401A R402B R404A R406A R407C R408A R409A R410A R415B R417C R502 R507 R600A R600 R227EA R125 ECT ,besides we have welding tools for refrigeration.mapp gas & propane, mapp pro are our superior products in China...... accumulated a great experience in business and has developed into one of the most prominent and the largest suppliers and producers of Compressor, Motor, Component, and Refrigerant and A/C spare parts systems in mainland, China. 

 

refrigerant gas

Product Name :Refrigerant r600a

Refrigerant R600a is the possible replacement for other refrigerants, which have high impact on environment in small hermetic systems, like factory made household and commercial refrigerator and freezer.

It is zero ODP and a negligible GWP. Furthermore, it is part of petrol gas from natural sources.

 

 1.description

 refrigerant gas

Refrigerant r600a

Property of chloride :Molecular Weight58.12
Boiling Point, °C-11.7
Critical Temperature, °C134.71
Critical Pressure, Mpa3.64
Specific Heat of Liquid, 30°C, [KJ/(kg°C)]2.38
ODP0
GWP0.0011
Packing

can of 150g;disposable steel cylinder14.3b/6.5kg, recyclable steel cylinder 100L;926L;ISO-TANK

Versions:Refrigerant r600a ECM;  Netural; OEM    
Quality standard :Purity, %≥99.9
Moisture, PPm≤10
Acidity, PPm≤0.1
Vapor Residue, PPm≤100
AppearanceColorless, No turbid
OdorNo Strange Stench

 

Application:

 

Refrigerant R600a, chemical name: isobutane. Zero ODP and negligible GWP. Replace R12.

 

 

2. Applications

 

Refrigerant gas is used in household , industrial and commercial airconditioning systems. 

It can also be used as an aerosol propellant for pesticide and paint , or as a fire extinguishing agent. 

It is a primary feedstock for fluoropolymers.

 

3.other gas

mapp gas, propane gas, mapp pro, A/C spare parts systems etc.  Refrigerant gas r134a,r2&2,r404a,r407c,r410a,r406a,r11,r12,r141b,

r142b,r290,r401a,r408a,r409a,r415b,r417a,r502,r507a,r600a etc.

 

4.min order quality

200pcs for cylinder package.

 

5.peyment

T/T,L/C,etc.are available. 

 

 

Refrigerant r600a:

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Lin'an E-COOL Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd. (E-COOL Manufacturing Co., Limited) is specialized in the production of R11, R12, R134A, R141B, R412B, R22, R290A, R401A, R402B, R404A, R406A, R407C, R410A, R415B, R417C, R502, R507, R600A, etc. Besides we have welding tools for refrigeration. MAPP gas & propane MAPP pro are our superior products in China. We have accumulated much experience in business and have developed into one of the most prominent and largest suppliers and producers of ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Refrigerant,Refrigeration parts,Capacitor,Refrigerant r22,Freon  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alice Zhou
Ms. Alice Zhou:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>