rubber coating plastidip barrel

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 150,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
*
Other Names:
Spray Paint
MF:
*
EINECS No.:
*
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating,spary paint
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
OEM/ODM
Model Number:
MP-1030
chemical products:
spray paint

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 400ml per can, 12 cans per box, 2500 boxes per 20' container
Delivery Detail: within 35 days

Specifications

1.rubber coating
2.propellant :LPG
3.Concrete, Asphalt, Glass, Wood
4.Color :more than 100 colors

 

This Rubber coating spray is a quick dry and easy way to highlight or mark out areas. Ideal for marking out construction plans or identification of hazards and points of reference in temporarily unsafe areas or landscaping and construction zones. This Marking Paint is suitable for almost any surface including bitumen, concrete, grass, soil, gravel, plants and timber. Unique upside down nozzles and spray through cap with fully incorporated trigger.

 

 

 

Packages:

Item No.:
RUBBER-001
Can Size
65mm x 158mm H
Package
400ml x 12pcs/ctn
Carton Size
280x210x210mm
20ft Container Loading
2500 cartons
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Trustmost Industry Co., Limited is a professional manufacturer in China in the production of specialty chemicals for the maintenance and repair, serving automotive, electrical, and industrial markets.

Since the beginning, we adhere to the guideline in research, development and production for advanced formula chemicals to meet the needs of our OEM customers especially for the main markets in Europe. We continue to introduce new products and also the existing product development in order to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Spray Paint,Marking Paint,Air Duster  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - TrustMost Technology Co., Limited
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. julie zhu
Ms. julie zhu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: