rust preventive oil( RoHS, Reach, TUV, SGS)used japanese car body parts

FOB Price: US $0.6 - 0.8 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 6000 Piece/Pieces 6000
Supply Ability: 6000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
N/O
Other Names:
rust cleaner
MF:
N/O
EINECS No.:
32082010
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Purity:
98%
Appearance:
Blue and yellow
Usage:
Oral Care Chemicals
Brand Name:
captain ilike
Model Number:
ID-303
Type:
Cleaner & Wash
Weight:
350g
factory:
Yes
Apperence:
light yellow
Use:
Car Care and Auto Maintenance
certificates:
RoHS, Reach, TUV, SGS
relevant products:
anti-rust lubricant; brake cleaner; carburetor cleaner
Expiration Date:
3 Years
service:
OEM&ODM
Propellant:
LPG or DME or R134a

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 450ml/pc;12pcs/ctn;2500ctns/20ft container
Delivery Detail: 25days

Specifications

rust preventive oil
1. similar with WD-40
2. OEM&DEM service
3. RoHS, SGS, Reach
4. competitive price&quality

1.Captain Anti Rust Lubricant performs anti-rust, lubricating, 2.dehumidifying, decontaminating and eliminating the noise

Description:

Captain Anti Rust Lubricant performs anti-rust, lubricating, dehumidifying, decontaminating and eliminating the noise of machinery or other metals, etc., and has a magic effect of uncoiling rust, swiftly looses the rusted screws. It can be widely applied to the precision instruments, contacting points of electronic appliances, steel accessories and high sensing elements etc.

 

 

 

Package:

 

Item No.: ID-303

Item No.:

ID-303

Can Size:

65mm D x 158mm H

Package:

450ml x 12pcs/ctn

Carton Size:

275x205x205 mm

20ft Container Loading

2500 cartons

 

 

Directions:

Cleans and removes adhesives, grease, tar, gums, etc from all surfaces. Cleans and protects against rust. Cleans and removes rust from tools, engine parts and chrome parts.

Removes moisture from all surfaces, eg: spark plugs, car ignitions tools joints, out board motor and machines.
Loosens and thoroughly penetrates rusted parts, locks, seized nuts and bolts, valves, joints and rusted metal belts.
Penetrates and lubricates hinges, doors, windows, springs, pulleys, chains, clutches and other moving parts, thus stops noisy squeaks.

Lubricates and un-jams sticky engine parts, joints, linkages and cables. Cleans and penetrates engine inner parts and removes rust.

 

 

Some key words about our company:

1.Established in 1997, about 15 years of history

2.Owns 2 main factories, one in Zhongshan making aerosol, one in Foshan making sealants;

3.Three (3) main brands: I-LIKE, CAPTAIN, IMAX

4.Certificates of ISO9001, ROHS, TUV, ASTM,REACH, etc.

5.Gold member of more than 5 B2B websites: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan, Alibaba China, Made-in-China, TradeKey.

6.Production capability more than 6 million pcs/cartridge per month;

7.Monthly export more than 50 containers;  

8.Exported to more than 50 countries and regions;

9.More than 90 big distributors in Chinese market

10.With more than 10 sole agents in the world

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd, a family enterprise of I-Like Holdings Group, which was started in 1997, has been a leader in the design, manufacture and marketing of aerosol products and sealants. Our aerosol products include Spray Paints, Car Care Products, tyre care and repair, and industrial-purpose products. Our sealants include but not limited to polyurethane (PU) sealants, PU foam (expanding foam), silicone sealants, RTV Gasket Makers, and contact adhesives.

People are the ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Car Care Products,Aerosol Paint,Industrial Glue and Sealant  
Brands: I-LIKE  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
Central America
Mid East
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 17, Tongle 2nd Road, Tongle Industrial Park, Dongfeng Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   ISO11600  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 41.49% , Africa 20.75% , South America 17.43%
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Andy Chen
Mr. Andy Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>