shiny Silver powder paint for aluminum screen spraying

FOB Price: US $2.5 - 3.8 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 3000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port: any port in China
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Glossy Green powder paint for indoor products spraying
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy/polyester/polyurethane, Epoxy/polyester/polyurethane
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating,metal spray, Metal coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
feihong
Model Number:
ral
Application Process:
Transfer printing
Powder application:
Electrostatic spraying

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20Kg/Carton, 0.03CBM/Carton, 17Ton/20'FCL
Delivery Detail: 1~9 days

Specifications

It is pure shiny silver powder, the silver dots twinkle strongly. With glossy surface, it is mainly used in aluminum screen spra

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jinhu Color Powder Coating Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer specializing in the production and export of thermosetting powder coating. Since our foundation in 1993, we have been expanding our market share, and gaining more and more reputations from at home and abroad.

We introduce superior technology, advanced working process and sophisticated checking apparatus and equipment. Moreover, our technical personnel have been engaged in this field for many years and have high research and development ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Thermosetting Powder Coating,Powder Paint  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Northern Europe
Western Europe
Southern Europe
Domestic Market
Oceania
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Central America
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Factory: Dailou Industrial Zone, Jinhu County, Huai'an City, Jiangsu Province, China Office: Room 458, No. 1 Building, Chuang Ye Yuan, No. 8, Huayuan Road, Xuanwu District, Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 18 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Coco Chen
Ms. Coco Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: