silicon clear white glue stick / clear white hot melt glue stick

FOB Price: US $2 - 4 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 200000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week
Port: GuangZhou
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Hot Melt Adhesive
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
EVA,Resin,Paraffin, EVA, Resin, Paraffin
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking, Other
Brand Name:
GZWW
Model Number:
W112
Item name:
silicon glue stick
Diameter:
11cm, 7.1cm or custom-made
Length:
270cm-300cm
Color:
White, transparent or custom-made
Certification:
SGS; ROHS
Hot melt glue:
Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Woodworking,DIY & Craft
MQQ:
1 ton; 1000kg
Production Capacity:
25000 ton/year
Model:
silicone hot melt stick

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Export carton, according to customer request for silicone hot melt stick
Delivery Detail: 7 days after receive the payment for silicone glue stick

 

Company introduction: 

 

Since 2008,Guangzhou Wei Wang Plastic Co., LTD (predecessor was Guangzhou Chengsheng Chemical Co., LTD founded in 1998), Located in Zhongcun industrial areas,Panyu Distract,Guangzhou,China. Covering an area of 9000 square meters ,is a professional R & D, production and marketing hot melt adhesive products manufacturers.Having an annual output more than 20,000 tons, becomes one of the largest manufacturer of hot melt adhesives.

 

W112 silicone glue stick specification:

 

The W112 is one kind of low temperature EVA hot melt stick it is suitable for electronic electric appliance, packing, toys, accessories, shoes material and so on. We can provide the performance engineering plastics material supply service. W112 may also be used in the books, periodicals rubber and application of gum

 

Model No.W112
Brand Namegzww
UsageFiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing
ClassificationHot melt adhesives
Main Raw MaterialEVA, Resin, Paraffin
ColorWhite
Softing Point83±2°C
Viscosity10000±500mpa.s/180°C
Working Temperature120-140°C
MOQ1000Kg
PortGuangzhou
PackagingAccording to customer request (Normal: 25kg/ctn)
Delivery Time3-7 days after receive the payment
Payment TermT/T, Western Union
Normal Size0.7×30cm/1.1×30cm

 

Our products:

 

 

 

 

Exhibition experience:

 

 

Packing:

 

 

Delivery Process:

 

 

Samples showing room:

 

Our advantages as below:

 

1, We are professional manufaturer with 15 years experience.

2, All of our produts have approved SGS, ROHS certification.

3, Good and rapid production introdution and suitable hot melt adhesive.

4,  Good long cooperation with customer

 

If you are interested in our hot melt adhesive, warmly welome you contact me to visit our factory to see our high quality products any time.

 

Contact Information:

 

Foreign trade saleman: Julia Yu
Mobilephone: 0086-13662320891

Telephone: 0086-20-66826663-816 
Skype number: hot melt adhesive 265

QQ number:2355506670
Fax: 020-34630426
Address: Area A, Shengshi Industrial Zone, Zhongcun St., Panyu Dist., Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Since 2008,GUANGZHOU WEIWANG PLASTIC CO., LTD (predecessor was GUANGZHOU CHENGSHENG CHEMICAL CO., LTD founded in 1998), Located in Zhongcun industrial areas,Panyu Distract,Guangzhou,China. Covering an area of 9000 square meters ,is a professional R & D, production and marketing hot melt adhesive products manufacturers.Having an annual output more than 20,000 tons, becomes one of the largest manufacturer of hot melt adhesives.
Guangzhou Weiwang commit to develop new product and formula... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Hot Melt Glue Stick,Hot Melt Glue Granule,Hot Melt Glue Powder,Hot Melt Glue Gun,HOT MELT ADHESIVE  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South America
Southern Europe
Oceania
Mid East
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Central America
Northern Europe
Africa
North America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  
Trade Shows: CHINA IMPORT AND EXPORT FAIR   CHINA IMPORT AND EXPORT FAIR   CANTON FAIR   CHINA ADHESIVE   CANTON FAIR   CHINAADHESIVE   CHINAADHESIVE   CHINAADHESIVE    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.2, A AREA, ZHONGCUN INDUSTRIAL AREAS,PANYU DISTRICT,GUANGZHOU,CHINA  
No. of Production Lines: 9  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Iris Ou
Ms. Iris Ou:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: