About 114784 results:
Mixing Equipment (14186) , Other Chemicals (136)

silicone sealant for aquarium

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 - 1.28 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 6000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
63394-02-5
Other Names:
Silicone Gasket Maker
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction, Transportation, Auto,motor, flange
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
Model Number:
588
color:
Black, gray, white, transparent
state:
cream
usage:
flange, auto, motorcycle
OEM/ODM:
YES

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 12 pieces in a box 12 boxes in a carton 0.056 cbm of a carton 505ctns per 20GP container all kinds of specification
Delivery Detail: 3weeks

Package Details:

Carton Dimension:29.5cm x 20.5cm x 24.3cm; GW: NW: 24pcs/Carton

 

 

Applications:

Selantepara box de Banheiro, esquadrias, janelas, calhas, pias, ,madeira, alumínio, concreto, ,borracha e fibra de vidro.Posso enviar por correio, quantidade mínima 3 unidades.

 

TDS:

 

ITEM

B588

Color

red

Tensile strength(MPa)

≥2.5

Break elongation(%)

≥250

Maximum gap fill(mm)

≤6.0

Pressure endured(MPa)

≥12.0

Work temperature(°C)

-60~260

Surface dry time(min)

5~10

Gel time (mm/h)

6/10~24

 

Package:

 

 

Product Work Flow :

 

 

 

Certificate:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hangzhou Fenglei Industrial Co., Ltd. A Professional Manufacturer of RTV Silicone Sealant, RTV Gasket Maker, Thread Locker (Anaerobic Adhesive), Instant Adhesive (Cyanoacrylate Adhesive), Epoxy Steel AB glue, Acrylic AB glue and other adhesive, Car Care Product, etc.
Our company has attained ISO9001:2000 quality management system certification and the quality of all our products are insured by PICC. Our brand won the title of "One of China Top Ten Famous Brands" issued by Chin... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: RTV Gasket Maker,Silicone Gasket Maker,RTV Silicone Gasket Maker,Epoxy Steel,Anaerobic Thread Locker  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Mid East
Africa
South Asia
Central America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  
Trade Shows: 2013 Automec Brazil   The 113rd Canton Fair   AAPEX 2011, LAS VEGAS, USA   AAPEX 2010, LAS VEGAS, USA   Automechanika Middle East 2010, Dubai   AUTOMECH AKHBAR EL YOM   Automechanika Middle East 2009    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yuelian Industrial Park, Jinhua Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Apple Lau
Ms. Apple Lau:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: