About 16818 results:
Mixing Equipment (558)

silicone sealant manufacturer,curtain wall silicone sealant,gp silicone sealant

FOB Price: US $0.75 - 0.98 / Unit Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 6000 Piece/Pieces buyer's brand and logo
Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
63148-52-7
Other Names:
Siloxanes and Silicones
MF:
(C7H8OSi)m.(C2H6OSi)n
EINECS No.:
Unspecified
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction,Transportation,Decoration, DIY
Brand Name:
Kastar
Model Number:
730
Product:
cartridge acetic silicon sealant manufacturer
Other name 1:
silicone sealant
Other name 2:
silicone sealant producer
Color:
clear, white, black, grey etc
Factory:
Foshan
Type:
Manufacture
Touch dry time:
14 mins
Curing rate:
2mm / 24hr

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 12pcs per carton
Delivery Detail: 15 to 25 days after confirming order and deposit

Specifications

cartridge acetic silicon sealant manufacturer 1.Silicone sealant manufacturer, 2. manufacture silicone sealant,

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Kater Adhesives Industrial Co., Ltd is a group company specializing in the development, production and sale of silicone sealant, silicon sealant, acetic silicone sealant, acetoxy silicone sealant, acid silicone sealant, neutral silicone sealant, structural silicone sealant, rtv silicone sealant, glass silicone sealant;, weatherproof silicone sealant; polyurethane sealant, polyurethane spray foam, polyurethane pu foam, pu foam, pu foam sealant; polyurethane sealant, polyurethane adhesive ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Acetoxy Silicone Sealant,Neutral Silicone Sealant  
Brands: KATER  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
North America
Central America
Africa
Northern Europe
Oceania
Southeast Asia
South Asia
Eastern Europe
Mid East
South America
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shunjing Road, Songxia Industrial Park, Songgang Town, Nanhai District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 70% , South America 7% , Mid East 6.72%
Experience: Established 2002

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Ina LI
Ms. Ina LI:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: