soft drink concentrate flavors

FOB Price: US $ 5 - 20 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 10 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
lemon flavour
Place of Origin:
Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Type:
Flavoring Agents
Brand Name:
duomei
Model Number:
DM-21266-2
Status:
Liquid
Color:
colorless
Packaging:
Plastic
Flavor:
lemon

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 2kg PE plastic drum*10/carton; 5kg PE plastic drum*4/carton; 20kg PE plastic barrel
Delivery Detail: Normally within 15 working days after sign of sales contract

Specifications

1.bright,natural,strong juicy lemon flavour profile
2.lemon flavour for food
3.water&oil soluble
4.dosage:0.01-0.5%
5.HACCP

1.bright,natural,strong juicy lemon flavour profile.
2.water&oil soluble.

3.Applied in beverage,cold drink, dairy, baking food, candy.

4.Executive standard for products: QB/T1505-2007.

5.Our produces have more than 1000 items  flavour.

6.We are devoted to assist customers to improve the food odor and reduce manufacturer's production cost. We can develop  flavour  as customers' requirement to meet your different demands. 

 

 Code

DM-21266-2

 Name

lemon flavor

 Base

propanediol

 Odor description

bright,natural,strong juicy lemon flavour profile

 Application

beverage,cold drink, dairy, baking food, candy

 Dosage

0.01-0.5%

 

Welcome to contact us!

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
NanChang DuoMei Bio-Tech Co., Ltd (hereinafter referred to as Duomei Flavor) is located in Changleng Foreign Investment Industrial Park II, Xinjian County, Nanchang City, the heroic city of China, covering an area of 18,000m2.

Since our establishment, Duomei Flavor has been combining the introduction of talents with the training of personnel, continuously setting up hi-tech talent groups. At present, Duomei Flavor not only has a group of experienced senior flavorists and application ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Food Flavour,Sweet Flavour,Water Soluble Flavour,Oil Soluble Flavour,Food Additive  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Southern Europe
Eastern Asia
South Asia
South America
North America
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: Shanghai FIC2015   Fi South America   Shanghai FIC2014   FIA Thailand   Shanghai FIC2013   France Sial   Shanghai FIC2012    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 2nd Industrial Road (E), Changleng Foreign,Investment Industrial Park II, Xinjian County, Nanchang City , Jiangxi Province  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Tanya Li
Ms. Tanya Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: