About 0 results:
Construction Machinery Parts (1)

spare parts for heavy truck/mini-bus/school bus/passager bus

FOB Price: US $20 - 100 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: XIAMEN
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
qihe
Model Number:
10
Material:
50Mn2
colour:
black or yellow
Technology:
foring/casting
Certificate:
ISO/TS16949
HRC:
49-56
HRC depth:
5-8mm
Other names:
bottom roller,lower roller
Parts range:
undercarriage parts
warranty:
1900 hours
Finish:
smooth

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: WOODEN BOX
Delivery Detail: 15 DAYS AFTER RECEIVEING YOUR 30% DEPOSIT

Specifications

heavy equipment spare parts
1.brand name: QH
2.techonology: forging casting
3.material: 40CR or 50Mn
4.certificate:TS169

heavy equipment spare parts 
Company profile:

 Xiamen Qihe auto parts factory produce high performance and reliability track roller used for crawler type construction machinery,such as excavator and bulldozer,applicable for caterpillar,komatsu,hitachi,daewoo,kobelco,sumitomo,hyundai,

 samsung,volvo,mitubishi,JCB,new holland,liebherr.

 Main products:

Mufflers , Track roller, Carrier roller, Sprocket, Idler, Track chains and shoes.

 

 

 

 

 

2.MOQ:

For the old model, we don't require the MOQ.
3.Sample:
We can delivery the new model in 12days and old model in1-7days;
4.Delivery time:
We can delivery the order 45-60days after we receive the 30%deposit and the final samples will be confirmed by you;
5. Payment:
T/T, 30% deposit and the balance will be paid before shipment.
L/C at sight;
Wesetern Union;
Paypal;

Our factory are as below:

It covers a floor area of 25334 square meters , with 400 workers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packing

 

 

 

  

 

Advantages / Features:

The heat treatment automation line adopts advanced whole quenching techniques to manufacture the roller and it can meet the technical requirement of the roller. The controlling and inspecting to the production line are all fulfilled by computer system with advanced control mode and inspection method.

The flexible roller assembling line introduces multiple working stations. The rollers are automatically washed before assembling by the washer to guarantee the cleanness and sealing performance of the production..

 

Workshop product

  

Our factory's Facilities

  

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xiamen QiHe Auto Spare Parts Co., Ltd was established in 1996,originally named Nan an Southeast Machinery Muffler Co.,Ltd which is the only one enterprise producing exhaust muffler of engineering machinery and automotive in Fujian Province ; which has a considerable scale and enjoys a reputation of auto spare parts manufacturer in china.(Our main product is muffler,exhaust pipe,fuel fank , air cylinder etc). In July,2011.our company moved to the beautiful coastal city--Xiamen and changed the ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Engineering machinery muffler,exhaust pipe series,storage pump series,car muffler series,Generator muffler series  
Number of Employees: Fewer than 5 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Southern Europe
Western Europe
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Xiamen Tongan Industrial Zone, 159 Tonghong Road, Xiamen, Fujian. China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Xiamen Qihe Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. kelly Lai
Ms. kelly Lai:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: