steviol glycoside

FOB Price: US $ 25 - 190 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 25 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Qingdao/Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
58543-16-1
Other Names:
stevioside
MF:
C38O60H18
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type:
Flavoring Agents, Sweeteners
Brand Name:
R&J
Model Number:
58543-16-1
steviol glycoside:
steviol glycoside
Purity:
90%-98%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 10kg x 2/carton or 10kg/carton 5mt/20ft container,10mt/40ft container
Delivery Detail: 15 - 20 days

Specifications

steviol glycoside extract from dried stevia leaves,all natural sweetener,no calorie,no aftertaste,high sweetness 250 -380 times

steviol glycoside ,white powder extracted from dried stevia leaves,all natural sweetener,no calorie,no aftertaste,high sweetness 250 -380 times .

stevia crystals for sachet repacking (15 sweet times)

Glucosylstevioside (100 sweet times)

Stevia 90%-95%(250 sweet times)

Stevia Reb-A 40%-98%(310-380 sweet times)

 

Stevia splenda--white crystal form,20 sweet than cane sugar,all natural ingredients,cool & fresh aftertaste,no calorie,for coffee,tea,milk..,juice,jam,ice ream,cool drinking..

 

ISO,HACCP,KOSHER,HALAL certificates

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
R&J International Co focus on manufacturing, R&D, application,domestic & international trading of stevia products, have rich experience for 12 years,Our stevia products are exporting to Japan ,Korea,Malaysia,Thailand,India,Pakistan,
Russia,Slovakia,Germany,France,Sweden,Switzerland,the Netherlands USA,Canada,Australia, Colombia,Brazil, Peru, etc.

we had researched and developed new type stevia products like Rebaudioside-A 40%,50%,60%,80%,90%,95%,97%,98% and Glucosylst... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Stevia (Exported)  
Number Of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Oceania
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: confidential  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: FIE    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 41 - 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Western Europe 60.00%, North America 10.00%, South America 10.00%
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. FENG WU
Mr. FENG WU:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: