About 5757 results:
Mixing Equipment (6)

strong bond adhesive(all purpose adhesive )

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 - 0.4 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Quarter
Port: shanhai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
super strong adhesive
MF:
C6H7O2 N
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Construction, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
ksbond
Model Number:
best

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 20ml/tube, 24cards/inner box,288cards/outer carton
Delivery Detail: 7 days

Specifications

work best on leather, plastics,rubber, metal, wood, foam, paper, cardboard and many other materials,have excellent bonding power

 

Specifications

ALL PURPOSE GLUE ,work best on leather ,plastics,rubber,metal,wood,foam,paper ,cardboard and many other materials

Main component

Chloroprene rubber,transmuted resin

Apperance

 

Flaxen brown transparent adhesive

Main component

Choloroprene rubber

Main solvents

Toluene,petrolum

Softening point

>66°c(1day)

Surface drying time

2~24minutes /25

Stickiness

keeping life

5~20minutes /25

 PH

 about 7

 Packing

 20ml/tube, 24cards/inner box,288cards/outer carton

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We specialize in manufacturing and selling strong adhesive, sealant, white glue, epoxy resin floor coating, latex paint and waterproof adhesive. Customized designs will be provided in terms of product assortment and technical treatment, according to various engineering needs. Safety and environmental protection will be given top priority in the process of development.

We passed ISO9002 and ISO9001:2000 certifications in 2000 and 2003. We have taken the concept of "Quality, Innov... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: White Glue,Strong Adhesives,Epoxy Glue,Super Glue,PU Glue,PVC Glue  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Africa
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Eastern Europe
North America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: USD11,000,000  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 23, Wufu Road, Tianzi Lake Industrial Park, Anji County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 87.71%, Africa 2.12%, Northern Europe 2.01%
Experience: Established 2009 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Dale Hu
Ms. Dale Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: