super glue fast dry strong bond

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 800 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Lianyugang,Qingdao,Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,negotiable
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
0
Other Names:
super contact glue
MF:
0
EINECS No.:
0
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
SBS rubber
Usage:
Construction,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Woodworking,metal,fierboard,shoes,decoration etc
Brand Name:
yinghui
color:
brown or light yellow
type:
solvent based
solid content:
30%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 15kgs/iron barrel
Delivery Detail: 2-5days according to your order qty

Specifications

super glue,super contact glue,super adhesive,furniture glue,wood glue,paper glue,MDF glue,board glue,metal glue,leather glue

Super glue is high new polymer material which was made by special technics.

It is solvent based Adhesives.Coating easy,curing fast,good initial adhesion,

solid and durable,does not contain benzene,little taste.

 

Product Name

Technical Specification

Applicable Scope

Solid Content

(%)

Viscosity

(Pa.s)

PH

 

super glue

  ≥30

0.2-0.8

/

Bedroom decoration, automotive interiors and arts advertising 

industries. Can be bonded the plywood, aluminum composite 

panel, fire board, density board, willow board, linen and other 

wood panel materials, and can be bonded part of the iron, 

aluminum and other metallic decoration materials and rubber,

plastics, leather, cardboard boxes, cartons , fabrics

 and other materials.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 1992,Lianyungang Yinghui Adhesive Industry Co.,Ltd is a professional adhesive manufacturer in Jiangsu,China. With 20 year's development, Our production capacity could reach 16000 tons per year.Main products we offer were as belows:
1.Polyvinyl Acetate Emulsion (PVA white glue,PVAc)
2.Cigarettes Adhesives(Tobacco side seam glue,Tobacco tipping glue,Tobacco packing glue)
3.VAE white glue
4.EVA hot melt adhesive
5.Multipurpose decoration glue(Super contact glue)
6.PVC ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Polyvinyl Acetate Emulsion,Cigarette Adhesive,VAE Glue,D3 Glue,D4 Glue  
Brands: YINGHUI  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
South America
South Asia
Central America
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Africa
Mid East
North America
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 12, Linpu Road, Dapu Industry Zone, Eco. & Tech. Development Zone, Lianyungang,Jiangsu,China  
Number of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   ISO14001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Antony Song
Mr. Antony Song:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: