super glue for pvc tpr pu adhesive glue

FOB Price: US $40 - 43 / Barrel Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Barrel/Barrels
Supply Ability: 20000 Barrel/Barrels per Month
Port: GUANGZHOU
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
adhesives
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Footwear & Leather,Packing,Woodworking, bags, furniture, decoration, car
Model Number:
GJ757A,GJ610A,GJ008P,GJ793R,GJ901,GJ922,GJ796K

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: with plastic barrel; 1)15kg per barrel 2)14kg per barrel 3)4kg per barrel 4)3.3kg per barrel
Delivery Detail: seven days after receive the order

Specifications

This product is a new type of adhesive (glue, adhesive), has strong adhesive force, simple operation, low toxicity, widely appli

This product is the new formula of the adhesive, has strong adhesive force, simple operation, low toxicity, resistance to yellowing etc. Mating corresponding treatment (primering), curing agent (curing agent) use, whether rubber, PVC, TPR, PU, leather, synthetic leather bonding effect between is very ideal. Our series of products including: adhesive (glue, adhesive), super glue (mighty bong), natural emulsion liquid (natural rubber latex), treatment (primering), synthetic resin, synthetic resin). These products are widely used in leather shoes, cases and bags, furniture, decoration, automobile, etc.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We,YueHai Shoe Materials Factory,established in 2002, located in Beicun Road, Liulian, Huangqi Foshan Guangdong, China, specializing in
producing and selling many kinds of men's, women's and children's outsoles made of PVC, TPR, PU and TPU, heels, toe puffs and insoles . We manufacture and sell PVC and TPU granular materials as well, which are widely used in shoes, spare parts of motorcycles and bikes, seals of doors and windows and accessories of bags and cases.
Our products are not only ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Shoe Material  
Brands: YUEHAI  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Asia
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.39 beicun road,huangqi,nanhai district,foshan city,guangdong province,china  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Yuehai Shoe Materials Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2002

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. WeiMing Liang
Mr. WeiMing Liang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: