About 56489 results:
Mixing Equipment (956)

super glue in safety vial

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20000 Piece/Pieces
Port: Ningbo,China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,order in cash
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085850
Other Names:
cyanoacrylate
MF:
1
EINECS No.:
2
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
Aiyon
Model Number:
Travel type
viscosity:
25cps
bonding time:
7~15seconds

Packaging & Delivery

Delivery Detail: 2-3weeks

Specifications

safety intant bond glue. recycle usage.

     This product is mainly made from a-cyanoacrylater with the additions of plasticizer and stabilizer. It has the characteristics of one pack system,fast solidifying,convenient using,strong adhesion power as well as wide uses on different materials.It can be used on steel,nonferrous metal,rubber,leather,plastics,porcelain,glass and wood etc.

 

     Special design for protecting childen.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Taizhou Aiyon Adhesive Co., Ltd. offers our customers a broad base of experience and expertise in super glue technology. We are a specialized manufacturer with years of experience in production, research and development of cyanoacrylate adhesive. We have over 45 fixed staff, 60% of which are senior or junior technicians. We can offer market with series super glue in viscosity from 2~1000cps, solidifying time from 3~15sec.

We devote ourselves to the unceasing exploration of new produ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Super glue,epoxy adhesive,epoxy putty,contact cement,wooden glue  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Luqiao distric,Taizhou city,Zhejiang province,PRC.  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: Class No.1 aiyon trademark registation certificate,Class No.16 aiyon trademark registation certificate,aiyon trademark registation certificate,Click trademark redistration certificate,BOLI trademark registration certificate
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Taizhou Aiyon Adhesive Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Owen Lee
Mr. Owen Lee:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: