About 16087 results:
Rocker Switches (12755) , Push Button Switches (1368) , Wall Switches (70) , Rotary Switches (27) , Other Switches (258) , More..

t125 rocker switch ON-OFF rocker switch

FOB Price: US $ 0.44 - 0.7 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
shangkai
Model Number:
KCD2-22AN-BR
Max. Current:
16A
Max. Voltage:
250V
Mechanical Life:
50000
other name:
rocker switch t85
certification:
ROHS CE ENEC
max rating current:
16A
max rating voltage:
250V AC
IP CODE:
65,40
waterproof cap:
with,without,
Indication voltage:
2V, 6V, 12V, 24V, 110VAC, 220VAC
polars:
sp,dp
Cap colors:
eight colors for choice
fixing size:
30mm*22mm,28*22mm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1000 pieces in one standard export carton.
Delivery Detail: 15 working days after receive the payments
t125 rocker switch

Features:
1) Max. rating current and voltage: 16A/4A  250V AC
2) Contact resistance: ≤50mΩ
3) Insulate resistance:≥1,000MΩ
4) Dielectric strength: 1, 500V;
5) Electronic life (cycles): 10,000
6) Shape: Plane, V-Shaped, Arc-Shaped
7) Indication voltage: 2V, 6V, 12V, 24V, 110VAC, 220VAC
8) Cap colors: red (R), green (G), yellow (Y), white (W), blue (S), orange (A), black (B);
9) Poles: SP, DP

10) Operating temperature: T55, T85, T125

 

 

Company Information

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 1985, Shanghai Yongxing Electronic Switch Co., Ltd. is one of the famous manufacturers of high quality electromechanical switches in China. Specifically, we can supply 9 categories and about 4,000 models of pushbutton switches, rocker switches, micro switches, refrigerator door switches, miniature toggle switches, indicators, fuse holders, junction boxes, and buzzers.

The products are widely used in the fields of electronics, instruments, communication, sound and audio... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Push button switch,Rocker switch,Terminal block,Micro switches,Indicators  
Number Of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Western Europe
South America
South Asia
Eastern Europe
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Domestic Market
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  
Trade Shows: NEW ELECTRONICS 2013   Electronica 2012    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.1275 Xinzhuan Rd., Songjiang Area,Sahnghai,PRC  
No. of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Certifications: ISO9001,CE,CE,CB,CB,CB
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1991 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Mark Li
Mr. Mark Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: