About 1628 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (1172)

tsp fertilizer

FOB Price: US $380 - 450 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Ton/Tons Xinxingfa
Supply Ability: 12180 Ton/Tons per Month Xinxingfa
Port: QingDao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
TSP
CAS No.:
xinxingfa
Other Names:
Triple Super Phosphate
MF:
Ca(H2PO4)2.H2O
EINECS No.:
65996-65-4
Place of Origin:
Yunnan China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Granular
Purity:
100%
Application:
agricultural
Brand Name:
xinxingfa
Model Number:
tsp 46
Color:
brown
Size:
1-4mm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 10kgs, 25kgs, 50kgs, 800kgs jumbo bag, 1ton jumbo bag, or bulk packing
Delivery Detail: within 20days after receiving 30%deposit or L/C

Specifications

triple superphosphate tsp fertilizer
1.total P2O5:46%min
2.moisture:5%max
3.free acid:5%max
4.size:1-4mm, 90%min

triple superphosphate tsp fertilizer

TSP

Triple super phosphate, TSP, Fertilizer 46%

  • Agricultural Products, Agricultural Fertilizer
  • 25 / 50 / 1000Kg Bag or other customer's request.

Parameter

Standard

Test Result

P5O2

46% min

48.5%

Available P5O2

44% min

45.4%

Soluble P5O2

38% max

38.9%

Free Acid

5% max

4.34%

Size

1-4mm 90% min

1-4mm 96%

 Main products:

  • Granular Urea, Prilled Urea, TSP, DAP, MAP, Ammonium sulfate, Ammonium chloride NPK, FMP, etc.  

About US:

  • Experience : Specializing in fertilizer production and export business about more than 13 years.
  • Good Quality ,Competitive Price, Excellent Service 
  • Prompt delivery:  A huge amount of products been storage in our bonded house

Please feel free to contact us for more details. Looking forward to cooperate with you in the near future. Thank you!

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Qingdao Runfeng Means of Agricultural Production Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in the export and distribution of fertilizer. Our company is located in Qingdao City which is one of main seaports in North China.

Our main products include Urea, Di-ammonium Phosphate (DAP), Mono-ammonium Phosphate (MAP), Triple Super Phosphate (TSP), Ammonium Sulfate (SOA), Ammonium Chloride (COA) and compound fertilizer (NPK). We are also selling imported products, such as potassium nitrate in domestic ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Prilled Urea,Granular Urea,TSP,DAP,MAP  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Carol Feng
Ms. Carol Feng:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: